24. Oberpfalzwoche 2014

Brutto Herren

  Spieltag 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13.
    Brutto Herren Clublogo  

























           
A.K.  Preis Club  Spieler HCP GC
Stift-
land
GC
Lauter-
hofen
GLC
Rbg.-
Thier-
garten 
GC
Herrn-
hof
GC
Am
Habs-
berg
GC
Bad Ab-
bach-
Deuten-
hof
GC
Furth
im Wald
GC
Rbg.-
Sinz-
ing
GLC
Schmid-
mühlen
GC
Hilz-
hofen
GC
Schwan-
hof
GLC
Ober-
pfälzer
Wald
GLC
König-
stein
Summe 1.
Wert
2.
Wert
3.
Wert
4.
Wert
Summe
besten
vier
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Hofbauer, Markus 4,8 0 0 0 31 34 35 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 129 35 34 31 29 129
    Lauterhofen, GC   Reichenberger, Frank    3,4 0 30 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 32 29 0 0 125 34 32 30 29 125
    Furth im Wald, GC Lugauer, Franz 6,8 0 0 30 0 0 0 31 27 25 0 18 0 0 131 31 30 27 25 113
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Daniel 9,0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 27 26 106 32 27 26 21 106
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Beitinger, Wolfgang     8,0 0 26 0 0 31 16 0 20 18 0 19 26 0 156 31 26 26 20 103
A.K.   Holledau, G&F GmbH Westerholt, Hans        4,8 0 31 0 0 19 27 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 102 31 27 25 19 102
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Kuchler, Ulrich         7,9 22 0 19 18 17 0 0 26 0 26 21 26 23 198 26 26 26 23 101
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Loichinger, Jürgen 7,9 0 0 25 24 26 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 25 124 26 25 25 24 100
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wilke, Axel 13,7 0 0 23 0 26 23 0 0 0 23 22 0 18 135 26 23 23 23 95
    Gut Minoritenhof Böddecker, Martin 11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 24 19 18 0 92 31 24 19 18 92
    Gut Minoritenhof  Kleideiter, Markus      9,8 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 24 27 18 18 0 0 109 27 24 22 18 91
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Doblinger, Tobias       4,3 0 0 0 0 32 36 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 90 36 32 22 0 90
    Regensburg-Sinzing Friedl, Dr. Ludwig      6,6 0 0 0 0 32 29 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 89 32 29 28 0 89
    Habsberg, GC      Schön, Reinhard         11,1 0 18 0 0 22 21 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 86 25 22 21 18 86
    Lauterhofen, GC   Doese, Manfred          10,7 0 23 20 0 14 0 0 24 0 0 0 19 0 100 24 23 20 19 86
    Regensburg, G&LC  Schmid, Jürgen          18,4 0 18 22 0 15 22 12 17 0 23 17 19 0 165 23 22 22 19 86
A.K.   Reichswald, GC Am Elsner, Alexander       "+1,8" 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 85 44 41 0 0 85
A.K.   Oberfranken, GC   Schelhorn, Horst        10,5 23 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 20 85 23 22 20 20 85
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Steiner, Ullrich        10,4 0 16 16 0 23 29 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 116 29 23 16 16 84
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Kass, Udo               14,8 17 16 0 0 0 0 0 17 23 23 0 0 21 117 23 23 21 17 84
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Eberhardt, Peter        6,0 0 0 0 0 25 28 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 82 29 28 25 0 82
    Lauterhofen, GC   Eschrig, Albrecht Paul  11,5 0 25 0 0 17 0 0 19 0 0 20 0 0 81 25 20 19 17 81
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Flug, Dr. Christian     9,0 0 0 0 0 26 34 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 79 34 26 19 0 79
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Baader, Constantin      6,4 0 0 0 0 24 31 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 79 31 24 24 0 79
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Gerber, Benjamin        0,6 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 78 40 38 0 0 78
    Habsberg, GC      Sussner, Werner         13,2 0 21 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 20 21 0 78 21 21 20 16 78
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Rosner, Rolf            12,7 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 24 23 12 0 0 18 86 24 23 18 12 77
    Gut Minoritenhof  Ehmann, André           13,5 0 0 0 0 0 22 21 18 0 16 14 0 0 91 22 21 18 16 77
    Gut Minoritenhof Zimmermann, Harald 15,1 0 0 14 0 0 23 18 17 0 0 18 14 0 104 23 18 18 17 76
    Stiftland, GC     Reisnecker, Peter       17,5 7 0 0 0 14 0 20 0 12 11 14 22 20 120 22 20 20 14 76
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Straube, Michael        17,2 0 17 18 20 15 0 0 0 0 21 14 0 0 105 21 20 18 17 76
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Hahn, Anton             12,4 0 0 0 0 13 17 0 22 0 16 20 0 0 88 22 20 17 16 75
    Lauterhofen, GC Wolfrum, Walter 14,0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 21 20 15 86 21 20 17 15 73
    Gut Minoritenhof  Maspfuhl, Dirk          16,0 0 21 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 19 14 0 0 72 21 19 18 14 72
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Ruchser, Niklas         5,9 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 71 37 34 0 0 71
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Leikam, Hubert 14,0 0 0 15 19 0 21 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 70 21 19 15 15 70
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Feldmeier, Florian      14,0 0 14 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 69 22 22 14 11 69
    Gut Minoritenhof  Buttke, Ralf            15,4 0 0 0 0 17 0 20 19 0 13 0 0 0 69 20 19 17 13 69
    Regensburg-Sinzing Feldmeier, Dieter       12,9 0 14 0 0 0 19 0 18 0 0 18 0 0 69 19 18 18 14 69
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Günther, Michael        16,8 13 14 12 11 17 17 10 15 16 15 12 19 15 186 19 17 17 16 69
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Jäger, Horst            16,8 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 17 14 7 0 25 0 75 25 17 14 12 68
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Menzel, Johann 11,0 0 0 24 0 24 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 24 24 20 0 68
    Regensburg-Sinzing Huber, Günter           16,1 0 12 9 0 0 18 0 23 12 13 10 0 0 97 23 18 13 12 66
    GC Bad Abbach     Wotzlawek, Rudolf       12,0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 18 14 0 0 15 0 66 19 18 15 14 66
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Roberts, Steven 2,7 0 0 31 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 32 31 0 0 63
A.K.   München West, GC  Burka, Boris            24,4 0 0 0 0 17 16 12 9 0 15 15 0 0 84 17 16 15 15 63
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Buth, Peter 3,2 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 62 36 26 0 0 62
A.K.   Eschenried, GC    Schreiner, Hubert       22,8 0 12 10 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 11 13 20 83 20 17 13 12 62
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Mann, Reinhard          17,0 0 16 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 21 0 10 0 69 21 16 11 11 59
    Regensburg, G&LC Pappenheimer, Johann 18,3 0 0 13 8 0 18 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 59 20 18 13 8 59
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Stefan            19,7 0 7 15 0 0 8 0 0 12 17 0 15 12 86 17 15 15 12 59
    Habsberg, GC      Kumeth, Sigmund         18,9 14 15 11 0 15 0 0 15 0 14 9 0 0 93 15 15 15 14 59
    Herrnhof, GC      Lambers, Michael        15,2 0 15 0 19 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 58 19 15 14 10 58
    Gut Minoritenhof  John, Dr. Gernot Thomas 21,3 0 0 0 0 0 18 12 11 0 0 12 14 0 67 18 14 12 12 56
    Habsberg, GC      Wolf, Karl-Heinz        21,4 0 0 0 0 10 8 0 14 7 14 11 0 17 81 17 14 14 11 56
    Gut Minoritenhof  Faber, Thomas           14,0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 18 0 0 52 21 18 13 0 52
    Gut Minoritenhof  Lankl, Markus           14,0 0 0 0 0 15 19 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 52 19 18 15 0 52
A.K.   Puschendorf, GC Rak, Christian 32,9 0 0 8 0 6 11 16 9 0 12 12 0 0 74 16 12 12 11 51
    Regensburg-Sinzing Bodenstein, Hans        20,7 15 0 0 0 14 14 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 51 15 14 14 8 51
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Göckener, Martin 16,9 0 0 13 14 9 0 0 10 0 0 12 12 0 70 14 13 12 12 51
    Gut Minoritenhof Fügl, Christian 9,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 23 0 50 27 23 0 0 50
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Popp, Michael           5,9 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 50 26 24 0 0 50
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Ricken, Peter           11,2 0 18 11 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 21 18 11 0 50
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Wiederer, Konrad        11,4 16 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 50 19 16 15 0 50
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Thelen, Mark-André      18,0 0 13 7 0 9 16 0 11 0 0 10 0 0 66 16 13 11 10 50
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Reuter, Georg 24,4 0 0 0 11 4 0 0 0 15 11 0 0 13 54 15 13 11 11 50
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Reinke, Ingo            4,5 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 49 26 23 0 0 49
    Jura Golf, GP     Wiesner, Hermann        18,6 0 16 0 13 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 19 16 13 0 48
    Regensburg, G&LC  Sachsenweger, Manfred   20,3 0 0 0 0 8 12 0 12 13 0 0 11 9 65 13 12 12 11 48
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Holfeld, Harald         10,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 22 0 46 24 22 0 0 46
    Herrnhof, GC Bieber, Norbert 19,6 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 17 12 0 6 0 0 46 17 12 11 6 46
    Regensburg-Sinzing Löffler, Uwe            17,1 15 0 0 0 0 15 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 46 16 15 15 0 46
    Gut Minoritenhof Theurer, Eugen 26,5 0 0 10 0 0 13 0 8 0 0 0 13 0 44 13 13 10 8 44
    Regensburg-Sinzing Sturm, Reinhard         22,2 0 11 8 0 0 0 0 13 0 10 10 0 0 52 13 11 10 10 44
    Regensburg-Sinzing Eckert, Hans 11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 21 0 43 22 21 0 0 43
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Fechter, Rudolf         17,1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 16 0 13 0 0 43 16 14 13 0 43
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Theiler, Dr. Alexander  7,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 25 0 42 25 17 0 0 42
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Jacob, Udo              17,1 0 9 0 10 0 17 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 42 17 10 9 6 42
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Niedermeier, Karl-Heinz 16,6 0 10 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 41 18 13 10 0 41
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Höllfritsch, Günther 18,8 0 0 0 16 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 41 16 15 10 0 41
    Gut Minoritenhof  Kusch, Hartmut          26,7 0 6 11 0 0 6 0 15 0 0 7 8 0 53 15 11 8 7 41
    Regensburg, G&LC Schützmann, Klaus 14,7 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 40 21 19 0 0 40
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Schiessl, Stephan       14,1 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 20 20 0 0 40
    Gut Minoritenhof Kellner, Robert 22,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 13 0 12 40 15 13 12 0 40
A.K.   Mühlenhof, GP     Naujoks, Dr. Wilfried   12,3 0 0 0 0 23 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 23 16 0 0 39
A.K.   Mühlenhof, GP     Skodda, Michael         7,5 0 0 0 0 17 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 22 17 0 0 39
    Habsberg, GC      Lucios, Justin          11,5 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 39 22 17 0 0 39
    Regensburg, G&LC Holfeld, Helmut 11,3 0 0 20 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 20 19 0 0 39
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedenhöfer, Klaus 11,4 0 0 19 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 20 19 0 0 39
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Probst, Herbert 22,3 0 0 0 9 7 11 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 39 12 11 9 7 39
    Herrnhof, GC Rudolf, Rainer 18,6 0 0 17 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 21 17 0 0 38
    Lauterhofen, GC Kellner, Walter 13,8 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 38 14 12 12 0 38
A.K.   Fränk. Schweiz    Miller, Andreas         2,6 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    GC Bad Abbach     Jäckel, Udo             16,6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 37 20 17 0 0 37
    Regensburg, G&LC Calmus, Bernd 11,7 0 0 18 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 19 18 0 0 37
    Lauterhofen, GC   Wühr, Manfred           17,0 0 11 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 37 18 11 8 0 37
    GC Bad Abbach     Metka, Rolf-Dieter      15,3 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 36 22 14 0 0 36
    Habsberg, GC Roidl, Thomas 16,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 16 0 0 36 20 16 0 0 36
    GC Bad Abbach     Laske, Lukas            4,0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Regensburg-Sinzing Gebhardt, Stefan        16,4 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 35 18 17 0 0 35
    Habsberg, GC      Schewe, Gert            14,9 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 34 17 17 0 0 34
A.K.   Puschendorf, GA   Dizdar, Zdenko          32,7 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 6 0 9 10 0 0 34 10 9 9 6 34
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Zwilling, Thomas 2,3 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Bad Abbach     Pauli, Nikolaus         4,1 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Six, Josef              13,3 0 0 0 0 13 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 20 13 0 0 33
    GC Bad Abbach     Leißl, Henry            17,3 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 33 20 13 0 0 33
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Dobmann, Rudolf         3,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Lauterhofen, GC   Wedel, Manfred          7,0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Habsberg, GC      Schwarzäugl, Oliver     13,3 0 13 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 19 13 0 0 32
    Regensburg, G&LC Mena Kuri, Dr. Chafik 15,4 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 32 18 14 0 0 32
    Schwanhof, GC     Steinberger, Franz      15,8 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 32 18 14 0 0 32
    Habsberg, GC      Müller, Karl-Heinz      18,1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 32 18 14 0 0 32
A.K.   Mühlenhof, GP     Warnecke, Dieter        12,3 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 16 16 0 0 32
A.K.   Lilienthal, GC Peintinger, Ernst 22,8 0 0 15 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 8 0 0 32 15 9 8 0 32
    Herrnhof, GC Pichler, Alexander 1,1 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Königstein Kerle, Felix 2,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Cormann, Paul           4,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Bad Abbach     Strohmaier, Michael     4,6 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Lauterhofen, GC   Laimer, Alois           23,3 0 11 11 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 11 11 9 0 31
    Habsberg, GC      Lehnert, Rainer         2,4 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Lauterhofen, GC   Bauernschmidt, Norbert  3,7 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    GC Bad Abbach     Kiermeier, Florian      4,7 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Weiß, Richard           5,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Regensburg-Sinzing Falter, Thomas 9,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Lauterhofen, GC   Löffler, Markus         12,3 0 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 15 15 0 0 30
    GC Bad Abbach     Götzfried, Thomas       "+0,9" 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Furth im Wald, GC Rachner, Gunnar         6,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Regensburg, G&LC Pawlik, Stephan 32,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 9 0 8 0 0 29 12 9 8 0 29
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Blaschko, Florian       23,4 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 9 0 0 29 10 9 5 5 29
A.K.   Altötting-Burghausen Graf, Tobias            4,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Fumy, Wilhelm           6,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    GC Bad Abbach     Kellner, Harald         11,7 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Schwanhof, GC     Csik, Andras            14,7 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 28 16 12 0 0 28
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Menzel, Justus          18,1 0 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 14 14 0 0 28
A.K.   Bad Griesbach, GR Czech, Jonathan 5,6 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    GC Bad Abbach     Strohmaier, Hans        7,2 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Doblinger, Franz        16,4 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 27 15 12 0 0 27
    Habsberg, GC      Haas, Daniel            15,4 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 27 14 13 0 0 27
    Schwanhof, GC     Wiederer, Markus        4,6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Bad Abbach     Reichmann, Robert       6,6 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Bad Abbach     Steinberger, Günter     9,7 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Gut Minoritenhof Saxinger, Robert 10,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Königstein        Reiterer, Stefan        5,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    GC Bad Abbach     Cullen, James           9,7 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Höng, Werner            19,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 7 0 25 18 7 0 0 25
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Hegenbarth, Paul        17,4 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 25 17 8 0 0 25
    Habsberg, GC      Böhmert, Wolfgang       21,8 0 7 6 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 25 7 7 6 5 25
    Herrnhof, GC Friemel, Gernot 28,6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 7 5 0 7 0 0 25 7 7 6 5 25
    Gut Minoritenhof Daschner, Bastian 7,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Regensburg-Sinzing Mätz, Franz             9,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Lauterhofen, GC   Karsten, Rainer         11,6 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Königstein        Schmidt, Roland         12,8 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Heller, Theo            15,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 7 0 24 17 7 0 0 24
    Stiftland, GC     Vollath, Johannes       6,4 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dr. Bernd 9,3 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    GC Schwanhof      Diergarten, Carl        10,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Habsberg, GC      Schmidt, Harald         12,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Gut Minoritenhof Keith, Steffen 17,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Lauterhofen, GC   Enderlein, Felix        7,3 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Habsberg, GC      Krause, Bodo            9,3 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    GC Bad Abbach     Köbler, Reinhard        9,4 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
A.K.   Donauwörth, GC Streb, Michael 9,5 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Scharl, Reinhold        9,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Habsberg, GC Geitner, Andreas 10,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Straller, Dominic       15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    GC Schwanhof      Herms, Thomas           17,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedmann, Niclas        19,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Feldmeier, Reinhard     25,2 0 9 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 13 9 0 0 22
    GC Schwanhof      Frankenberg, Henry      8,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
A.K.   Gerhelm, GC       Bräuer, Bertram         11,4 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    GC Schwanhof      Herrmann, Frank         12,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Stiftland, GC     Schwirtz, Pascal        13,1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    GC Bad Abbach     Schaffer, Markus        13,4 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Habsberg, GC      Bückig, Harald          14,1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    GC Bad Abbach     Schoppelrey, Klaus      17,7 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
A.K.   Lichtenau, G&LC Högl, Siegfried 21,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 7 0 0 21 14 7 0 0 21
A.K.   Clostermanns Hof, GC Bauer, Heinz-Otto       18,1 0 0 0 0 9 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 12 9 0 0 21
    GC Schwanhof      Wiesend, Joachim        6,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Helmstadt, Jochen       7,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    GC Schwanhof      Kürner, Josef           10,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    GC Schwanhof      Wich, Moritz            10,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Lauterhofen, GC   Haas, Hans Jürgen       10,7 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Habsberg, GC      Herrle, Hans-Peter      11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    GC Schwanhof      Girisch, Norbert        11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    GC Schwanhof      Backus, John            11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Stiftland, GC     Siegmund, Alfons        13,1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Lauterhofen, GC Jobst, Markus 14,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 20 0 0 0 20
A.K.   V-Golf St. Urbanus Hückinghaus, Arthur     14,7 0 0 0 0 8 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 12 8 0 0 20
    Gut Minoritenhof Frühauf, Hans-Georg 28,9 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 20 11 9 0 0 20
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dominik 4,0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Regensburg, G&LC  Holfeld, Raphael        5,0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schrader, Sebastian     5,4 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Stiftland, GC     Forte, Ernst            10,8 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    GC Schwanhof      Dabney, Curtis          10,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    GC Schwanhof      Schirmer, Volker        11,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    GC Schwanhof      Wich, Maximilian        12,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Gruber, Stefan          12,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Königstein        Weiß, Werner            12,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Bernhard, Daniel        13,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Regensburg, G&LC Fitzsimons, Michael Thomas 14,9 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Mößel, Peter            15,4 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Furth im Wald, GC Brandl, Karl            15,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schlagbauer, Karl 15,9 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    GC Schwanhof      Mayo, Brent             16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Königstein Kiener, Thomas 17,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 19 0 0 0 19
    GC Schwanhof      Robinson, Timothy       8,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Furth im Wald, GC Schlaghaufer, Horst     9,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Habsberg, GC      Wittmann, Richard       12,4 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Stiftland, GC     Rasp, Mario             12,8 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
A.K.   Gerhelm, GC       Betzold, Florian        14,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    GC Bad Abbach     Heide, Christoph        15,8 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Habsberg, GC      Kunstmann, Walter       16,4 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Habsberg, GC      Beck, Richard           25,4 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 18 12 6 0 0 18
    Gut Minoritenhof Nickl, Hans-Jürgen 22,6 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 18 9 9 0 0 18
    Regensburg, G&LC Eberhardt, Maximilian 8,7 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Furth im Wald, GC Berzl, Werner           9,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Königstein        Stecher, Carsten        11,2 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Herrnhof, GC Pröpster, Michael 13,4 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Grünsfelder, Klemens    14,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Gut Minoritenhof Nunhofer, Günther 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Regensburg, G&LC Muggenthaler, Werner 15,7 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Gut Minoritenhof Lehner, Hans Jürgen 16,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    GC Schwanhof      Kindl, Albert           16,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Regensburg-Sinzing Neumann, Wilhelm 17,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Gut Minoritenhof Spieth, Hannes 24,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Dechant, Hans           10,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Stiftland, GC     Schurig, Michael        10,8 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Habsberg, GC      Fischer, Thomas         12,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Thomas     15,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Müller, Wolfgang 15,4 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
A.K.   Abenberg, GC      Zitzmann, Dr. Armin     16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Lichtenwald, Markus     16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Schnaitter, Werner      17,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    GC Bad Abbach     Bauer, Siegfried        18,0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Regensburg, G&LC Michalke, Rudolf 18,3 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Ottner, Johann          22,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 7 0 0 16 9 7 0 0 16
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Meier, Bernhard         15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Regensburg-Sinzing Leidl, Rainer 16,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Regensburg-Sinzing Stadler, Christian 16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Meingast, Josef         17,5 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Gut Minoritenhof Gärtner, Gerhard 31,5 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 15 9 6 0 0 15
    Regensburg-Sinzing Faust, Ludwig           24,3 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 15 8 7 0 0 15
    Regensburg-Sinzing Gröninger, Karl-Heinz   8,0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    GC Schwanhof      Hennings, Maximilian    10,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Stiftland, GC     Kubernat, Josef         10,8 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    GC Schwanhof      Hagn, Stefan            11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Mentzel, Thorsten       14,1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
A.K.   Gast Schiller, Max-Johann 15,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Jura Golf, GP     Blank, Stefan           16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    GC Schwanhof      Heinrich, Manfred       16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Regensburg-Sinzing Henke, Carsten 18,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    GC Bad Abbach     Bergmann, Frank         22,6 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    GC Schwanhof      Beer, Thomas            23,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    GC Schwanhof      Höhbauer, Hans-Günther  11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Habsberg, GC      Lutter, Hans            13,9 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Habsberg, GC      Weber, Karl-Heinz       15,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Stiftland, GC     Rausch, Dietmar         16,8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Regensburg, G&LC Dallmeier, Walter 16,9 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Hildebrand, Jürgen      24,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    GC Bad Abbach     Lindner, Bernhard       25,1 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Gut Minoritenhof  Scharrer, Günther       27,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
A.K   Heckenhof, Gut    Strauch, Dirk           28,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Stiftland, GC     Schwirtz, Thomas        29,2 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Bernhard, Dr. Wolfgang  15,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Gravogl, Leopold        15,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Seybold, Christoph      16,9 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Habsberg, GC Himmelseher, Fred 20,1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Gut Minoritenhof Müller, Horst 21,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Kerscher, Matthias      21,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Regensburg, G&LC  Kutschenreiter, Manuel  24,1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Lauterhofen, GC   Mühling, Peter          24,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Herrnhof, GC Quilez, Dr. Miguel 26,1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 12
    Herrnhof, GC      Raab, Karl              29,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 5 12 7 5 0 0 12
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Brückl, Sebastian 13,2 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    GC Schwanhof      Hausner, Johann         13,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Bomertl, Erwin          15,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Habsberg, GC      Caples, David           15,8 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Gut Minoritenhof Blomenhofer, Thomas 17,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Mulzer, Karl Heinz      17,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Stiftland, GC     Schmidtkonz, Reinhard   17,9 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Thein, Christian 17,9 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    GC Schwanhof      Dorner, Siegfried       18,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Lauterhofen, GC   Neudecker, Werner Kaspar 19,4 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Regensburg-Sinzing Schiele, Helmut         20,2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
A.K.   Herzogenaurach, GC Wild, Tom               20,7 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Lauterhofen, GC   Fousek, Günter          21,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Stiftland, GC     Schnurrer, Matthias     23,3 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Gut Minoritenhof Schneider, Heribert 24,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Lauterhofen, GC Schnell, Peter 25,7 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Gut Minoritenhof  Schießl, Gregor         27,9 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    GC Schwanhof      Killer, Dr. Herbert     29,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Gut Minoritenhof Frank, Michael 35,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Schwanhof, GC     Langner, Bernhard       13,3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Frankerl, Christoph     18,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Habsberg, GC      Sterr, Gerhard          19,4 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    GC Bad Abbach     Kisser, Helmut          21,1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Schwanhof, GC     Münzl, Roland           22,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Regensburg, G&LC Beck, Peter 23,9 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Lauterhofen, GC   Blank, Albert           27,1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Becker, Wolfram         19,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Habsberg, GC Bärnreuther, Richard 20,3 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
A.K.   Gut Wissmannshof  Kotouczek-Zeise, Alfred 22,7 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Regensburg-Sinzing Rebl, Wolfgang 23,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Graf, Dr. Heinz         24,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Gut Minoritenhof  Stäuble, Florian        24,3 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    GC Schwanhof      Sollfrank, Maximilian   25,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    GC Schwanhof      Kern, Stephan           27,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
A.K.   Hof, GC           Dick, Dieter            19,7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    GC Schwanhof      Staudte, Reinhard       27,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Herrnhof, GC Manolikakis, Dr Georg 28,5 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schlagbauer, Philipp 28,5 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Gut Minoritenhof Weidhofer, Fabian 40,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Biersack, Karl Heinz    23,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
A.K.   Eschenried, GC Buck, Thomas 25,3 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Furth im Wald, GC Behn, Volker            26,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Stiftland, GC     Hofmann, Alex           30,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Lauterhofen, GC   Otten, Maximilian       31,2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Straßer, Peter          18,3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Lauterhofen, GC   von Tronchin, Wolfgang-Peter 19,7 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Meier, Mirko            24,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Furth im Wald, GC Müller, Stefan          26,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Lauterhofen, GC   Otten, Dr. Heiner       24,0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schmid, Rudolf          24,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Ulrich     26,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
    Habsberg, GC      Schmidt, Nikolai        31,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
    Herrnhof, GC Paffrath, Günter 33,9 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
A.K.   Puschendorf, GA   Winter, Klaus           45,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Konopisky, Roland       46,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
    Lauterhofen, GC   Fick, Horst             22,3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Scheitinger, Rudolf     27,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Vogel, Willy            42,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
    Königstein Schleemilch, Wolfgang 45,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 3
    Furth im Wald, GC Kleiner, Roman          28,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
A.K.   Mönchengladbach   Iskandarani, Sami       35,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
    Lauterhofen, GC   Keck, Michael           4,4 0 0 0 0 N.R.       0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0