24. Oberpfalzwoche 2014

Nettowertung Klasse B (12,5 - 17,4)

  Spieltag 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13.
    Netto B Clublogo  

























           
A.K.  Preis Club  Spieler HCP GC
Stift-
land
GC
Lauter-
hofen
GLC
Rbg.-
Thier-
garten 
GC
Herrn-
hof
GC
Am
Habs-
berg
GC
Bad Ab-
bach-
Deuten-
hof
GC
Furth
im Wald
GC
Rbg.-
Sinz-
ing
GLC
Schmid-
mühlen
GC
Hilz-
hofen
GC
Schwan-
hof
GLC
Ober-
pfälzer
Wald
GLC
König-
stein
Summe 1.
Wert
2.
Wert
3.
Wert
4.
Wert
Summe
besten
vier
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wilke, Axel 13,7 0 0 37 0 42 33 0 0 0 33 36 0 29 210 42 37 36 33 148
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Straube, Michael        17,2 0 34 33 40 33 0 0 0 0 37 31 0 0 208 40 37 34 33 144
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Kass, Udo               14,8 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 30 36 39 0 0 38 205 39 38 36 31 144
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Göckener, Eva 16,9 0 0 34 33 29 0 0 33 0 0 37 36 0 202 37 36 34 33 140
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Günther, Michael        16,8 30 29 24 29 32 32 24 32 32 30 30 39 34 397 39 34 32 32 137
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Jäger, Horst            16,8 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 33 30 23 0 44 0 159 44 33 30 29 136
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Eberhardt, Petra 14,1 0 0 34 0 34 30 0 0 30 35 33 0 0 196 35 34 34 33 136
    Gut Minoritenhof  Maspfuhl, Dirk          16,0 0 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 33 30 0 0 135 36 36 33 30 135
    Habsberg, GC      Sussner, Werner         13,2 0 35 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 36 35 0 134 36 35 35 28 134
    Gut Minoritenhof Zimmermann, Harald 15,1 0 0 27 0 0 36 33 29 0 0 33 29 0 187 36 33 33 29 131
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Leikam, Ulrike 16,5 0 0 34 35 0 27 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 131 35 35 34 27 131
    Lauterhofen, GC Wolfrum, Walter 14,0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 37 35 29 153 37 35 29 29 130
    Gut Minoritenhof  Buttke, Ralf            15,4 0 0 0 0 33 0 37 33 0 26 0 0 0 129 37 33 33 26 129
    Gut Minoritenhof  Ehmann, André           13,5 0 0 0 0 0 32 36 28 0 29 26 0 0 151 36 32 29 28 125
    Regensburg-Sinzing Huber, Günter           16,1 0 27 21 0 0 32 0 39 23 26 24 0 0 192 39 32 27 26 124
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Mann, Reinhard          17,0 0 30 24 0 31 0 0 0 0 39 0 21 0 145 39 31 30 24 124
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Rosner, Rolf            12,7 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 36 35 20 0 0 32 142 36 35 32 20 123
    Herrnhof, GC Jastrzebska, Aleksandra 16,5 0 0 0 35 0 28 0 0 0 30 29 0 0 122 35 30 29 28 122
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Feldmeier, Florian      14,0 0 27 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 35 0 121 38 35 27 21 121
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Leikam, Hubert 14,0 0 0 27 35 0 33 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 120 35 33 27 25 120
    Herrnhof, GC      Lambers, Michael        15,2 0 29 0 34 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 115 34 29 28 24 115
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Göckener, Martin 16,9 0 0 28 31 23 0 0 26 0 0 28 28 0 164 31 28 28 28 115
    Regensburg-Sinzing Feldmeier, Dieter       12,9 0 25 0 0 0 27 0 28 0 0 34 0 0 114 34 28 27 25 114
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Fechter, Rudolf         17,1 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 31 0 33 0 0 97 33 33 31 0 97
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Jacob, Udo              17,1 0 23 0 23 0 33 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 95 33 23 23 16 95
    Gut Minoritenhof  Faber, Thomas           14,0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 33 0 0 94 35 33 26 0 94
    Habsberg, GC      Popp, Aida              16,9 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 32 93 33 32 28 0 93
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Niedermeier, Karl-Heinz 16,6 0 30 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 91 34 30 27 0 91
    Gut Minoritenhof  Lankl, Markus           14,0 0 0 0 0 28 32 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 91 32 31 28 0 91
    Regensburg-Sinzing Löffler, Uwe            17,1 31 0 0 0 0 29 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 91 31 31 29 0 91
    Lauterhofen, GC   Wühr, Manfred           17,0 0 29 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 84 34 29 21 0 84
    Lauterhofen, GC   Eschrig, Gabriele Maria 15,6 0 23 0 0 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 83 30 30 23 0 83
    Lauterhofen, GC Kellner, Walter 13,8 0 0 24 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 79 30 25 24 0 79
    GC Bad Abbach     Liebhäuser, Dr. Anja    17,1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 76 40 36 0 0 76
    Herrnhof, GC Teubner, Anke 12,6 0 0 0 41 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 41 28 0 0 69
    Regensburg, G&LC Schützmann, Klaus 14,7 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 69 36 33 0 0 69
    GC Bad Abbach     Jäckel, Udo             16,6 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 68 36 32 0 0 68
    Königstein        Ertl, Katrin            13,4 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 67 38 29 0 0 67
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Ramona            14,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 36 67 36 31 0 0 67
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedenhöfer, Ruth 14,6 0 0 29 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 37 29 0 0 66
    Regensburg-Sinzing Gebhardt, Stefan        16,4 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 66 35 31 0 0 66
    Habsberg, GC      Schewe, Gert            14,9 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 64 34 30 0 0 64
    Habsberg, GC Roidl, Thomas 16,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 30 0 0 64 34 30 0 0 64
    GC Bad Abbach     Metka, Rolf-Dieter      15,3 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 63 36 27 0 0 63
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Schiessl, Stephan       14,1 0 0 0 0 34 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 34 28 0 0 62
    GC Bad Abbach     Leißl, Henry            17,3 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 62 34 28 0 0 62
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Doblinger, Franz        16,4 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 62 31 31 0 0 62
    Schwanhof, GC     Csik, Andras            14,7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 61 35 26 0 0 61
    Schwanhof, GC     Steinberger, Franz      15,8 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 60 36 24 0 0 60
    Regensburg, G&LC Calmus, Rosemarie 14,0 0 0 32 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 32 28 0 0 60
    Habsberg, GC      Schwarzäugl, Oliver     13,3 0 26 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 32 26 0 0 58
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Mößel, Birgit           16,2 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 57 32 25 0 0 57
    Regensburg, G&LC Mena Kuri, Dr. Chafik 15,4 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 57 29 28 0 0 57
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Six, Josef              13,3 0 0 0 0 24 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 32 24 0 0 56
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Heller, Theo            15,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 21 0 54 33 21 0 0 54
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Hegenbarth, Paul        17,4 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 54 33 21 0 0 54
    Habsberg, GC      Haas, Daniel            15,4 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 54 30 24 0 0 54
    Lauterhofen, GC   Übelacker, Marion       14,2 0 23 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 28 23 0 0 51
A.K.   V-Golf St. Urbanus Hückinghaus, Arthur     14,7 0 0 0 0 21 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 26 21 0 0 47
    Furth im Wald, GC Brandl, Maria           12,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 44 0 0 0 44
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Seidl, Marianne         16,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Königstein        Schmidt, Roland         12,8 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Gut Minoritenhof Keith, Steffen 17,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Bernhard, Petra         15,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    GC Schwanhof      Mayo, Brent             16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Lauterhofen, GC Jobst, Markus 14,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Mößel, Peter            15,4 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    GC Schwanhof      Kindl, Albert           16,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Königstein Kiener, Thomas 17,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Habsberg, GC      Schmidt, Harald         12,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Stiftland, GC     Siegmund, Alfons        13,1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Habsberg, GC      Bückig, Harald          14,1 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Straller, Dominic       15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Beate 15,7 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Habsberg, GC      Kunstmann, Walter       16,4 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Stiftland, GC     Schwirtz, Pascal        13,1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Furth im Wald, GC Brandl, Karl            15,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    GC Bad Abbach     Schaffer, Markus        13,4 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Regensburg, G&LC Fitzsimons, Michael Thomas 14,9 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Meier, Bernhard         15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schlagbauer, Karl 15,9 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Schnaitter, Werner      17,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Bernhard, Daniel        13,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Regensburg, G&LC Muggenthaler, Werner 15,7 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC     Klaußner, Susanne       15,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Schwanhof      Johanning-Csik, Dr. Felicitas 17,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Troppmann, Maria        17,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Grünsfelder, Klemens    14,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Thomas     15,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Sturm, Irene Maria      15,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
A.K.   Abenberg, GC      Zitzmann, Dr. Armin     16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Heinrich, Manfred       16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Stiftland, GC     Rasp, Mario             12,8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Gut Minoritenhof Nunhofer, Günther 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Edith      15,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Regensburg-Sinzing Leidl, Rainer 16,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Lichtenwald, Markus     16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Stiftland, GC     Ries, Luise             16,9 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Regensburg, G&LC Dallmeier, Walter 16,9 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Herrnhof, GC Pröpster, Michael 13,4 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Habsberg, GC      Lutter, Hans            13,9 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Mentzel, Thorsten       14,1 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Müller, Wolfgang 15,4 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Gut Minoritenhof Lehner, Hans Jürgen 16,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
A.K.   Gerhelm, GC       Betzold, Florian        14,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    GC Bad Abbach     Heide, Christoph        15,8 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Gravogl, Leopold        15,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Jura Golf, GP     Blank, Stefan           16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
A.K.   Donauwörth, GC Schneider, Claudia 13,8 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Habsberg, GC      Weber, Karl-Heinz       15,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Regensburg-Sinzing Stadler, Christian 16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    GC Schwanhof      Hausner, Johann         13,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
A.K.   Gast Schiller, Max-Johann 15,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Stiftland, GC     Rausch, Dietmar         16,8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Bernhard, Dr. Wolfgang  15,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Habsberg, GC      Caples, David           15,8 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Brückl, Sebastian 13,2 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Furth im Wald, GC Meier, Else             15,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Bomertl, Erwin          15,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Seybold, Christoph      16,9 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Gut Minoritenhof Blomenhofer, Thomas 17,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Schwanhof, GC     Langner, Bernhard       13,3 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Regensburg-Sinzing Pflamminger, Lisa       13,2 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19