22. Oberpfalzwoche 2012

Netto B 12,5 - 17,4

  Spieltag 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14.
Clublogos



























A.K. Preis Club Spieler HCP GC
Stift-
land
GLC
Schm
id-
müh
len
GC
Lau-
ter-
hof-
en
GC
Rbg.-
Sin-
zing
GC
Schw
an-
hof
GC
Hilz-
hof-
en
GLC
König
stein
GC
Herrn
hof
GL
Wutz-
schlei-
fe
GLC
Rbg.
Thier
gar-
ten
GC
Am
Habs
berg
GLC
Ober-
pfäl-
zer
Wald
GC
Bad
Ab-
bach-
Deu-
ten-
hof
GC
Furth
im
Wald
Sum
me
1.
Wert
2.
Wert
3.
Wert
4.
Wert
Summe
besten
vier
  1. Lauterhofen, GC   Löffler, Markus         13,3 30 0 30 33 36 0 41 0 0 0 35 0 26 22 253 41 36 35 33 145
  2. Lauterhofen, GC   Wolfrum, Walter         13,2 0 33 37 0 39 27 0 0 0 0 35 0 29 0 200 39 37 35 33 144
  3. Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Eberhardt, Petra        16,1 0 31 0 29 0 33 0 0 0 35 36 0 36 0 200 36 36 35 33 140
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Rabenbauer, Isabella    12,7 0 0 0 0 30 31 0 30 0 0 34 36 35 30 226 36 35 34 31 136
    Gut Minoritenhof  Faber, Thomas           12,7 30 28 35 26 32 33 32 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 244 35 33 32 32 132
    Regensburg-Sinzing Philipp, Norbert        16,9 24 0 0 37 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 130 37 37 32 24 130
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Günther, Michael        16,0 31 32 25 0 30 25 27 34 32 0 31 23 32 28 350 34 32 32 32 130
    Gut Minoritenhof  Wallenfels, Marketa     14,1 0 33 0 0 0 34 0 0 31 31 0 31 0 0 160 34 33 31 31 129
    Gut Minoritenhof  Faber, Antje            16,9 26 29 30 33 0 25 28 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 204 33 33 30 29 125
    Schwanhof, GC     Grüner, Werner          16,8 0 0 0 29 31 0 0 0 22 27 0 29 29 28 195 31 29 29 29 118
    Schwanhof, GC     Langner, Bernhard       16,9 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 27 0 24 25 137 41 27 25 24 117
    Lauterhofen, GC   Eschrig, Gabriele Maria 16,5 0 0 32 0 28 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 112 32 28 26 26 112
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Jäckel, Udo             16,5 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 32 0 101 38 32 31 0 101
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Göckener, Eva           16,5 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 30 98 37 31 30 0 98
    Regensburg-Sinzing Feldmeier, Dieter       15,1 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 31 98 34 33 31 0 98
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Mercan, Mehmet          16,6 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 31 95 35 31 29 0 95
    Regensburg-Sinzing Holzhammer, Andreas     14,8 0 34 0 34 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 34 34 27 0 95
A.K.   Fürth, 1. GC      Erhard, Karl-Heinz      13,0 0 26 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 94 37 31 26 0 94
    Lauterhofen, GC   Schneider, Siegfried    13,5 0 0 37 25 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93 37 31 25 0 93
    Regensburg-Sinzing Brückl, Sebastian       12,6 0 0 25 37 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 92 37 30 25 0 92
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Hahn, Anton 14,6 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 28 0 31 0 91 32 31 28 0 91
    Gut Minoritenhof  Fröhlich, Hermann       15,5 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 38 0 89 38 27 24 0 89
    Lauterhofen, GC   Böhnke, Udo             14,8 0 27 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 30 30 27 0 87
    Lauterhofen, GC   Mais, Johanna           12,8 0 0 29 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 83 30 29 24 0 83
    Schwanhof, GC     Steinberger, Franz      14,6 0 0 26 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 76 26 25 25 0 76
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Gravogl, Emilie         17,1 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 69 35 34 0 0 69
    Königstein i. Opf., Neumeier, Dr. Karl-Heinz 14,2 0 0 0 0 37 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 37 31 0 0 68
    GC Schwanhof      Gravogl, Leopold        14,4 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 68 36 32 0 0 68
    Regensburg-Sinzing Nurtsch, Thea           14 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 68 34 34 0 0 68
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Schaffer, Markus 14,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 33 0 65 33 32 0 0 65
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Doblinger, Tobias       12,6 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 64 38 26 0 0 64
    Regensburg, G&LC Calmus, Rosemarie 17,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 29 0 63 34 29 0 0 63
    Königstein i. Opf., Strehl, Moritz 13,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 61 35 26 0 0 61
    Regensburg-Sinzing, Müller, Dr. Heike       14,3 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 61 31 30 0 0 61
    Lauterhofen, GC   Schneider, Edeltraud    16,0 0 0 30 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 30 29 0 0 59
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Wotzlawek, Rudolf       16,1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 58 34 24 0 0 58
    Königstein i. Opf., Hufnagel, Maximilian    15 0 0 0 0 27 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 31 27 0 0 58
    Lauterhofen, GC   Eschrig, Albrecht Paul  13,2 0 0 32 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 32 25 0 0 57
    Lauterhofen, GC   Böhler, Ingrid          13,5 0 0 26 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 30 26 0 0 56
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Wacker, Roland          13 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 56 29 27 0 0 56
    Wutzschleife, GC Die Weber, Martin 14,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28 56 28 28 0 0 56
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Heller, Theo            16,6 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 54 34 20 0 0 54
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Bernhard, Daniel        14,0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 54 30 24 0 0 54
    GC Schwanhof      Kindl, Albert           14,1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 45 23 22 0 0 45
    Furth im Wald, GC Bohatsch, Mathias       17,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 43 43 0 0 0 43
    Regensburg-Sinzing Eckert, Hans            13,7 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Königstein i. Opf., Gold, Josef 13,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Gut Minoritenhof  Böddecker, Martin       15,8 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Habsberg, GC Koenen, Stefan 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Lauterhofen, GC   Achhammer, Marianne     17,4 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Holfeld, Harald         12,6 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Stiftland, GC Schurig, Michael        13,2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Beate 16,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Furth im Wald, GC Hempfling von Schachtmeyer, Hubertus 15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Habsberg, GC Heidenberger, Fred 17,4 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Habsberg, GC Sussner, Werner 14,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Stiftland, GC Rausch, Karl-Heinz      14,9 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
A.K.   Reichertshausen,GC Schloß Suttner, Dr. Thomas 14,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    GC Bad Abbach     Ganzmann, Albert        12,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Gut Minoritenhof  Lindenmaier, Markus     13,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Stiftland, GC Schöner, Christine      13,0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Furth im Wald, GC Hauser, Max             13,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Herrnhof, GC Krodel, Cornelia 13,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Ruchser, Bernd 13,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
A.K.   Donauwörth, GP    Schneider, Claudia      15 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Königstein i. Opf., Lichtenwald, Johann 15,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Gut Minoritenhof  Schindler, Florian      16,6 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Gut Minoritenhof  Baumgartner, Manfred    17,2 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Pirzer, Kurt            17,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Regensburg-Sinzing Rötzer, Andrea          13,3 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Habsberg, GC Lucios, Justin 15,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Schwanhof      Dabney, Curtis          15,5 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Herrnhof, GC Beck, Rudolf 15,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Schwanhof      Johnson, Lawrence Earl  12,7 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Geis, Babette 14,5 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Wutzschleife   Wegener, Wolfgang       14,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Furth im Wald, GC Schneider, Sabine       15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Seidl, Marianne         15,1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Steiner, Maximilian 15,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Stiftland, GC Männl, Beate            12,6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Regensburg-Sinzing Federl, Alfred          13,2 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Bernhard, Dr. Wolfgang  14,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Stadler, Christian 15,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Jüttner, Stefan         17,4 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Wutzschleife   Königseder, Walter      14,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Königstein i. Opf., Koch, Georg 15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Stiftland, GC Bäuml, Herbert          15,6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    GC Wutzschleife   Weiss, Gabi             16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Strobel, Edith          16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Königstein i. Opf., Pesak, Walter 17,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Spivey, Herman          17,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedenhöfer, Ruth 13,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Königst.-Namsreuth G Nützel, Norbert 15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    GC Schwanhof      Eckl, Harald            15,6 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    GC Bad Abbach     Fronek, Michael         15,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Regensburg, G&LC  Weinberger, Otto        15,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Strobel, Karl           15,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Herrnhof, GC Jastrzebska, Aleksandra 16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Hirn, Erwin 17,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Regensburg-Sinzing Karl, Helmut            14 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Regensburg-Sinzing Gebhardt, Stefan        16,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Doblinger, Franz        16,2 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Ricken, Peter 13,9 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Furth im Wald, GC Perlinger, Christa      16,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 27 0 0 0 27
    GC Schwanhof      Csik, Andras            16,9 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Müller, Wolfgang 16,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Habsberg, GC      Fischer, Thomas         13,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Lauterhofen, GC   Achhammer, Erich        13,8 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Furth im Wald, GC Herbst, Dr. Mario       14,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Furth im Wald, GC Wanninger, Walter       16,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Lauterhofen, GC Kohlmann, Susanne 17,1 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Gut Minoritenhof Nunhofer, Günther 17,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Regensburg-Sinzing Frank, Sebastian        13,1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    GC Bad Abbach     Mahrla, Peter           13,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Schiessl, Stephan       15,9 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Furth im Wald, GC Rachner, Ricarda        14,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Gut Minoritenhof  Ehmann, André           16,9 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schwabenbauer, Werner   17,0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Habsberg, GC Schwarzäugl, Oliver 12,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
A.K.   CZ-Marienbad      Kozhukhov, Gereo        15,8 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Gut Minoritenhof Ebert, Markus 16,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Regensburg-Sinzing Mähler, Phillipp        14,8 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Kabeck, Werner-Josef 17,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31aK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0