22. Oberpfalzwoche 2012

Netto A - 12,4

Spieltag 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14.
Clublogos



























A.K. Preis Club Spieler HCP GC
Stift-
land
GLC
Schm
id-
müh
len
GC
Lau-
ter-
hof-
en
GC
Rbg.-
Sin-
zing
GC
Schw
an-
hof
GC
Hilz-
hof-
en
GLC
König
stein
GC
Herrn
hof
GL
Wutz-
schlei-
fe
GLC
Rbg.
Thier
gar-
ten
GC
Am
Habs
berg
GLC
Ober-
pfäl-
zer
Wald
GC
Bad
Ab-
bach-
Deu-
ten-
hof
GC
Furth
im
Wald
Sum
me
1.
Wert
2.
Wert
3.
Wert
4.
Wert
Summe
besten
vier
1. Jura Golf Hilzhofen Steiner, Ullrich        11,6 0 30 40 0 0 22 33 36 0 22 40 0 32 0 255 40 40 36 33 149
  2. Gut Minoritenhof  Fügl, Christian         11,1 0 0 36 31 32 42 0 0 0 28 35 0 29 32 265 42 36 35 32 145
  3. Jura Golf Hilzhofen Loichinger, Jürgen      7,6 0 33 36 0 0 0 41 34 0 0 31 0 0 0 175 41 36 34 33 144
    Lauterhofen, GC   Bauernschmidt, Norbert  4,0 0 36 38 0 0 34 33 21 0 0 31 0 0 35 228 38 36 35 34 143
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Daniel            12,1 0 37 0 0 31 0 37 0 27 0 32 0 36 25 225 37 37 36 32 142
    Regensburg-Sinzing Kasprzak, Stefan        8,7 31 0 0 0 36 28 0 32 0 34 37 0 0 34 232 37 36 34 34 141
    GC Wutzschleife   Goerner, Dr. Ronald     10,8 0 0 0 0 31 32 0 0 40 26 36 0 0 0 165 40 36 32 31 139
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Loichinger, Maximilian  5,0 0 0 32 0 0 37 30 33 0 0 34 0 0 0 166 37 34 33 32 136
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Kuchler, Ulrich         9,6 0 0 0 0 27 36 0 30 0 0 26 36 34 27 216 36 36 34 30 136
    Regensburg-Sinzing Weich, Stephan          9,6 0 0 0 30 39 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 34 0 130 39 34 30 27 130
    Regensburg-Sinzing Weich, Astrid           12,3 0 0 0 32 26 31 0 0 0 31 33 0 34 0 187 34 33 32 31 130
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wilke, Axel             11,3 0 25 29 0 0 31 30 31 0 29 31 0 35 0 241 35 31 31 31 128
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Eberhardt, Peter        5,9 0 33 0 29 0 32 0 0 0 29 26 0 34 0 183 34 33 32 29 128
    Lauterhofen, GC   Mais, Georg             11,0 0 0 34 0 34 28 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 127 34 34 31 28 127
    Lauterhofen, GC   Grimm, Heinz            11,4 0 0 0 30 30 30 0 0 0 0 33 0 34 0 157 34 33 30 30 127
    Schwanhof, GC     Grüner, Claudia         12,1 0 0 0 25 22 0 0 0 30 33 0 34 0 30 174 34 33 30 30 127
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof de Swart, Jan           10,3 0 0 0 29 39 28 0 0 0 0 30 0 22 0 148 39 30 29 28 126
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dominik 3,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 33 33 29 126 33 33 31 29 126
    Gut Minoritenhof  Kleideiter, Markus      11,6 0 0 35 35 0 29 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 125 35 35 29 26 125
    Lauterhofen, GC   Doese, Manfred          10,2 0 0 31 37 0 26 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 124 37 31 30 26 124
    Lauterhofen, GC   Kohlmann, Peter         12,0 0 32 36 0 29 27 26 0 0 0 27 0 0 21 198 36 32 29 27 124
    Lauterhofen, GC   Reichenberger, Frank    4,3 0 30 33 0 29 31 28 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 181 33 31 30 30 124
    Wutzschleife, GC Die Bevacqua, Dario 12,4 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 31 0 0 33 0 27 119 33 31 28 27 119
    Regensburg-Sinzing Heider, Jochen          11,9 0 0 0 30 34 0 0 0 0 33 19 0 0 0 116 34 33 30 19 116
    Königstein i. Opf., Baumann, Philip         4,6 0 0 0 0 34 0 36 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 107 37 36 34 0 107
    Regensburg, G&LC Rothammer, Hans 11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 34 34 0 0 105 37 34 34 0 105
    Königstein i. Opf., Reiterer, Stefan        6,6 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 31 28 0 0 0 98 39 31 28 0 98
    Schwanhof, GC     Gradl, Dieter           7,7 0 0 24 0 29 0 0 0 0 22 23 0 0 0 98 29 24 23 22 98
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Buzzat, Enrico          8,6 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 33 37 0 0 97 37 33 27 0 97
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Reinke, Ingo            6,3 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 31 0 94 34 31 29 0 94
    Lauterhofen, GC Bringmann, Rosemarie 9,8 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 33 0 0 29 0 0 0 94 33 32 29 0 94
    Gut Minoritenhof Daschner, Bastian 9,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 31 32 0 93 32 31 30 0 93
A.K.   Laineck-Bayreuth, GC Friedl, Dr. Ludwig      6,5 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 31 0 0 27 0 0 0 92 34 31 27 0 92
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Rosner, Rolf            11,3 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 33 0 30 0 0 0 0 92 33 30 29 0 92
    Königstein i. Opf., Ertl, Daniel            7,7 0 0 0 0 34 0 30 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 91 34 30 27 0 91
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Six, Josef 12,4 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 23 0 35 0 85 35 27 23 0 85
    Königstein i. Opf., Greul, Nicolas 7,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 78 41 37 0 0 78
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Laske, Lukas            10,6 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 77 41 36 0 0 77
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedenberg, Peter 10,3 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 75 40 35 0 0 75
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Ruchser, Niklas 9,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 38 0 0 0 75 38 37 0 0 75
    Regensburg-Sinzing Pustet, Axel            7,6 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 74 37 37 0 0 74
    Furth im Wald, GC Graf, Tobias 5,0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 73 40 33 0 0 73
    Regensburg-Sinzing Leipold, Matthias       9,7 0 0 0 34 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 38 34 0 0 72
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dr. Bernd 10,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 37 72 37 35 0 0 72
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Hofbauer, Markus        3,2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 71 38 33 0 0 71
    Königstein i. Opf., Groß, Sabine 4,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 71 37 34 0 0 71
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Köbler, Reinhard 12,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 38 0 70 38 32 0 0 70
    Regensburg, G&LC Lehner, Johann 9,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 32 0 67 35 32 0 0 67
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Lorenz, Willi 4,3 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 67 34 33 0 0 67
    Regensburg-Sinzing, Gröninger, Karl-Heinz   7,4 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 66 37 29 0 0 66
    Habsberg, GC Herrle, Hans-Peter 11,8 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 65 35 30 0 0 65
    Regensburg-Sinzing Falter, Thomas          10,5 0 0 0 33 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 33 31 0 0 64
    Königstein        Körber, Mario           8,1 0 31 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 31 30 0 0 61
    Regensburg-Sinzing Stafford, Joseph        10,1 26 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 33 26 0 0 59
    Regensburg, G&LC Calmus, Bernd 11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 27 0 57 30 27 0 0 57
    Schwanhof, GC     Girisch, Norbert        12 0 0 0 27 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 30 27 0 0 57
    GC Schwanhof      Diergarten, Carl        10,2 0 0 0 0 N.R. 0 33 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 56 33 23 0 0 56
    Gut Minoritenhof  Rygol, Maximilian       9,4 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 54 29 25 0 0 54
A.K.   V-Golf St. Urbanus Naujoks, Dr. Wilfried       10,4 0 32 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 32 21 0 0 53
    GC Bad Abbach     Strohmaier, Michael     9,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 43 43 0 0 0 43
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Müller, Gabi            12,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 41 41 0 0 0 41
    GC Schwanhof      Wiederer, Markus        4,5 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Lauterhofen, GC   Mänz-Siebje, Claus      10,5 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Lauterhofen, GC Karsten, Rainer 11,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    GC Bad Abbach     Dullak, Harald          12,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Furth im Wald, GC Hofner, Stefan          0,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Furth im Wald, GC Jungklaus, Stefan       9,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Regensburg, G&LC Löffl, Christian 0,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Furth im Wald, GC Hofner, Thomas          1,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Furth im Wald, GC Rachner, Gunnar         5,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 38 0 0 0 38
    GC Bad Abbach     Löfflmann, Bernhard     10,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    GC Schwanhof      Höhbauer, Hans-Günther  10,8 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Regensburg-Sinzing Eibl, Philipp           2,8 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Lauterhofen, GC Ochsenkühn, Ludwig 4,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Herrnhof, GC Threbank, Florian 4,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Lauterhofen, GC   Herrmann, Kai           5,0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Stiftland, GC Scharnagl-Männl, Marco  8,6 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Regensburg-Sinzing Meyerhofer, Florian     8,7 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Baader, Constantin      10,1 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC Schreitt, Harald 10,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedenhöfer, Klaus 12,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
A.K.   Gütersloh, Westf. GC Pelkeit, Oliver 0,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Herrnhof, GC Lesewa, Michael 4,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Lauterhofen, GC Arnold, Adrian 4,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Licha, Michael          4,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
A.K.   Schweinfurt, GC Triska, Dagmar 9,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Stiftland, GC Männl, Herbert          10,2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Gut Minoritenhof  Priemer, Marco          10,3 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
A.K.   Reichswald, GC Am Gehr, Marc-André 1,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Furth im Wald, GC Brey, Michael           2,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 35 0 0 0 35
A.K.   Gast              Wagner, Christian       3,7 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Pfaffeneder, Christoph 6,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Theiler, Dr. Alexander  9,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Furth im Wald, GC Tononi, Alexander       9,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Annkatrin 9,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Fretschner, Reinhard    10,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Königstein i. Opf., Döbrich, Jaqueline 11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Straßer, Hermann        4,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Wiederer, Thomas        4,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Lauterhofen, GC Keck, Michael 4,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Furth im Wald, GC Graf, August            6,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Regensburg, G&LC Holler, Paul Julian 8,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Regensburg, G&LC Holfeld, Helmut 9,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    GC Schwanhof      von Bohlen, Johannes    10,3 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Dechant, Hans           10,6 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Lauterhofen, GC Esser, Elfriede 12,3 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    GC Bad Abbach     Menzel, Katharina       8,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Regensburg-Sinzing Sauer, Andrea           9 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Schwanhof      Millsap, Joshua         9,1 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Schwanhof      Girisch, Christian      10,8 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Koller-Schafberger, Carmen 11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Furth im Wald, GC Vogl, Alois             2,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Zwilling, Thomas 2,6 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Lauterhofen, GC   Grimm, Alexander        4,8 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
A.K.   Fürth, 1. GC Chong, Thilo 6,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Furth im Wald, GC Lugauer, Franz          7,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Scharl, Reinhold        9,4 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Lauterhofen, GC   Enderlein, Felix        11,0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Regensburg, G&LC Sander, Robert 11,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Thomas     12,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Regensburg, G&LC Seidel, Dr. Ulrich 12,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Schwanhof      Rocha, Joshua           10,2 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Bad Abbach     Schreiner, Heide        11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Heining, Jürgen 10,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Paluka, Sabine          11,4 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    GC Schwanhof      Schirmer, Volker        11,4 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Königstein i. Opf., Himmer, Walter 11,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Lauterhofen, GC Friedl, Christian 6,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    GC Schwanhof      Wilhelm, Wolfgang       7,5 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Fumy, Wilhelm           7,9 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Regensburg-Sinzing Mätz, Franz             10,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Furth im Wald, GC Allwicher, Andreas      10,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 28 0 0 0 28
A.K.   Erlangen, GC Hohe, Uwe 12,0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Lauterhofen, GC   Mertel, Horst           12,3 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Popp, Michael 5,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Wild, Willi             6,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Bäumel, Klaus 9,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    GC Schwanhof      Hohmann, Klaus          11,3 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Forster, Gerhard 11,5 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Regensburg-Sinzing Kellner, Albert         11,8 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Regensburg-Sinzing Leibing, Christian      11,7 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Bad Abbach     Lorenz, Ulrike          9,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    GC Bad Abbach     Menzel, Dr. Wolfgang    12,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Weber, Martin 2,0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    GC Bad Abbach     Kiermeier, Florian      9,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Furth im Wald, GC Schlaghaufer, Horst     9,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 24 0 0 0 24
A.K.   Donauwörth, GP    Streb, Michael          9,9 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Lauterhofen, GC   Krumnacker, Nils        10,2 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Blicharski, Klaus       11,9 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
A.K.   Erlangen, GC Winterstein, Heinz 12,0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Straller, Christine     7,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  N.R. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0