21. Oberpfalzwoche 2011

Netto D 25,5 - 36,0

  Spieltag 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14.
Clublogos



























A.K. Preis Club Spieler HCP GLC
Rbg.
Thier
gar-
ten
GC
Lau-
ter-
hof-
en
GC
Schw
an-
hof
GC
Am
Habs
berg
GC
Stift-
land
GC
Bad
Ab-
bach-
Deu-
ten-
hof
GC
Rbg.-
Sin-
zing
GC
Furth
im
Wald
GC
Hilz-
hof-
en
GLC
König
stein
GL
Wutz-
schlei-
fe
GC
Herrn
hof
GLC
Ober-
pfäl-
zer
Wald
GLC
Schm
id-
müh
len
Summe 1.
Wert
2.
Wert
3.
Wert
4.
Wert
Summe
besten
vier
  1. Netto Gut Minoritenhof Ebert, Markus 35 51 34 0 42 36 0 45 0 19 0 0 0 0 34 261 51 45 42 36 174
  2. Netto Gut Minoritenhof Kress, Rebecca 32 39 0 40 48 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 21 28 207 48 40 39 31 158
  3. Netto Gut Minoritenhof Zimmermann, Harald 34,5 38 0 32 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 30 44 34 216 44 38 38 34 154
  Stiftland, GC Reisnecker, Peter 33,5 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 29 39 139 39 39 32 29 139
    Schwanhof, GC Schaidinger, Veit       37 0 0 49 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 130 49 42 39 0 130
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Eiletz, Dr. Josef 28,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 29 31 0 36 0 0 29 159 36 34 31 29 130
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Herdegen, Ingeborg 25,5 35 0 33 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 127 35 35 33 24 127
    Herrnhof, GC Buchinger, Peter 26 0 0 0 30 0 34 0 0 28 29 0 33 0 0 154 34 33 30 29 126
    Königstein i. Opf., Hiltel, Jonathan 31 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 26 27 0 0 0 28 121 40 28 27 26 121
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Wolfrum, Daniela        30,9 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 32 23 0 32 29 143 32 32 29 27 120
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Eiletz, Theres          27,9 0 0 26 0 0 0 22 40 23 0 26 0 0 18 155 40 26 26 23 115
    Herrnhof, GC      Rudolf, Rainer          33 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 35 0 0 98 35 33 30 0 98
    Königstein i. Opf., Übelacker, Emma 25,6 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 29 37 0 0 0 0 97 37 31 29 0 97
    Gut Minoritenhof  Hurt, Simone            38 0 0 25 0 0 36 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 36 34 25 0 95
    Gut Minoritenhof Hroß, Thomas 26,1 34 0 0 0 0 29 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93 34 30 29 0 93
    Furth im Wald, GC Meier, Johannes 28,1 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 22 0 86 36 28 22 0 86
    Herrnhof, GC Fichtner, Karin 25,7 0 0 0 35 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 86 35 27 24 0 86
    Herrnhof, GC      Rudolf, Gabi            33,1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 0 0 86 31 31 24 0 86
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Faust, Ludwig           28,5 0 0 0 0 0 38 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 39 38 0 0 77
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Bodenstein, Edith 40 33 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 43 33 0 0 76
A.K.   Altmühlgolf Beilngries Ferner, Hannes 26,7 0 0 0 40 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 40 34 0 0 74
A.K.   Gerhelm, GC Wimmelbacher, Edwin 28,7 34 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 34 33 0 0 67
    Lauterhofen, GC   Kämmer, Birgit          34 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 65 36 29 0 0 65
A.K.   Leine Golf        Schröer, Mike           31,1 0 0 34 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 34 30 0 0 64
A.K.   Bad Saulgau, GC   Urban, Dr. Emanuel      28,2 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 60 35 25 0 0 60
    Gut Minoritenhof  Mrochen, Mariola        39 0 0 23 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 35 23 0 0 58
    Gut Minoritenhof Riedl, Daniel 35 34 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 34 24 0 0 58
A.K.   Gerhelm, GC Wimmelbacher, Birgit 28,4 32 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 32 24 0 0 56
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Jäger, Hildegard 28,7 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 56 29 27 0 0 56
    Lauterhofen, GC   Mühling, Helga          26,7 0 0 23 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 24 23 0 0 47
A.K.   Clostermanns Hof, GC     Götzmann, Benedict  28,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 44 44 0 0 0 44
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Ulrich     34,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 41 0 0 0 41
A.K.   Altmühlgolf Beilngries Ferner, Angelika 49 0 0 0 24 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 24 17 0 0 41
    Gut Minoritenhof Hroß, Stefan 31,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Gut Minoritenhof  Vanek, David            34 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Stiftland, GC Hartung, Stephanie 27,7 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Gut Minoritenhof Stockinger, Manfred 28,5 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
A.K.   A-Golf-& Landclub Ac Lünse, Robert           37 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
A.K.   Eschenried, GC Müller, Gertrud 32 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Herrnhof, GC Beck, Heidemarie 33,5 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schön, Alfons 25,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 36 0 0 0 36
A.K.   Eschenried, GC Nickl, Rita 26,1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Lauterhofen, GC Sperber, Richard 28,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Ganzer, Karlheinz 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Hackmayer, Dr. Jens-Peter 27,7 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
A.K.   Abenberg, GC Kruse, Phillip 28,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
A.K.   Sellinghausen, GC Guth, Melanie 33,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Herrnhof, GC Pröpster, Michael 26,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Schwanhof, GC Staudte, Helmut         31 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Herrnhof, GC Morcinek, Günther 35,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Am Habsberg Bogner, Manuel Dominik 38 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Lauterhofen, GC Laimer, Marianne 26,1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Regensburg, G&LC  Baum, Martina           27,2 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
A.K.   Sellinghausen, GC Guth, Dr. Alexander 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Schwanhof, GC Staudte, Marion         26 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Herrnhof, GC Lang, Stefan 26,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Herrnhof, GC Sames, Martin 27,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Fuchs, Franz 29,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 31 0 0 0 31
A.K.   VcG Oelmayer, Bernhard 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
A.K.   Eschenried, GC Schreiner, Hubert 32 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Gut Minoritenhof Reitschuster, Moritz 34,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Herrnhof, GC Pennartz, Fred 27,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Jura Golf, GP     Blank, Stefan           28 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Forster, Franz-Xaver 29,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Königstein i. Opf., Ertl, Katrin 31,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Lauterhofen, GC   Ratzka-Gierke, Erika    32,3 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Königstein i. Opf., Hiltel, Timo 35,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Gleißner-Schiml, Andrea 26,5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Lauterhofen, GC   Kohlmann, Benno         28,4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Königstein i. Opf., Wühr, Manfred 28,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    GC Wutzschleife     Tuszynski, Toni  36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC Meyer, Karl 27,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Lauterhofen, GC Laimer, Alois 28,8 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
A.K.   Zieglers Golfplatz Kipp, Gerda 31,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Hofmann, Maria-Luise 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 27 0 0 0 27
A.K.   Heckenhof, Gut Spendowski, Silke 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Herrnhof, GC Schneider, Karsten 30,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Vent, Gabriele 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Wutzschleife     Landgraf, Karl    26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Herrnhof, GC Liebisch, Dieter 27,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Aichinger, Guenther 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Gut Minoritenhof Brehm, Silvia 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    GC Wutzschleife     Schütz, Dipl.-Ing. Friedrich  42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Butz, Ägid 27,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Biegler, Dagmar 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Gut Minoritenhof  Chmeliczek, Edmund      36 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Schwanhof, GC von Bohlen, Nicolas     26,2 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Herrnhof, GC Quilez, Dr. Miguel 27,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Landfried, Robert       25,5 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schuh, Gerhard 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Herrnhof, GC Schurig, Peter 34,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Furth im Wald, GC Allwicher, Mathias      26,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    GC Wutzschleife     Bordel, Heiko  54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
A.K.   Loherhof, GP      Themar, Dipl.Ing. Norbert 41 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    GC Am Habsberg Fischer, Claudia        36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
A.K.   A-Golfclub Salzburg Vogl, Dr. Claudia 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
A.K.   Clostermanns Hof, GC     Götzmann, Peter  33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 N.R. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0