21. Oberpfalzwoche 2011

Netto B 12,5 - 17,4

  Spieltag 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14.
Clublogos



























A.K. Preis Club Spieler HCP GLC
Rbg.
Thier
gar-
ten
GC
Lau-
ter-
hof-
en
GC
Schw
an-
hof
GC
Am
Habs
berg
GC
Stift-
land
GC
Bad
Ab-
bach-
Deu-
ten-
hof
GC
Rbg.-
Sin-
zing
GC
Furth
im
Wald
GC
Hilz-
hof-
en
GLC
König
stein
GL
Wutz-
schlei-
fe
GC
Herrn
hof
GLC
Ober-
pfäl-
zer
Wald
GLC
Schm
id-
müh
len
Summe 1.
Wert
2.
Wert
3.
Wert
4.
Wert
Summe
besten
vier
  1. Netto GC Am Habsberg Fischer, Thomas         15,8 0 0 36 0 0 37 37 27 32 0 0 40 0 33 242 40 37 37 36 150
  2. Netto Schwanhof, GC Grüner, Claudia 17,2 30 35 38 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 34 31 192 38 35 34 31 138
  3. Netto Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Daniel 14,9 0 0 0 35 0 41 0 0 0 29 26 0 28 32 191 41 35 32 29 137
  Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Günther, Michael        15,4 0 18 22 25 34 30 20 19 34 35 32 0 34 21 324 35 34 34 34 137
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Holzhammer, Andreas 14,1 29 0 31 31 0 28 35 0 25 0 0 0 0 37 216 37 35 31 31 134
    Lauterhofen, GC Wolfrum, Walter 13,9 33 35 0 31 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 134 35 35 33 31 134
    Gut Minoritenhof  Kleideiter, Markus      14,9 0 34 0 0 0 25 31 0 37 0 0 0 0 31 158 37 34 31 31 133
A.K.   Altmühlgolf Beilngries Zengerle, Christian 16 24 0 0 38 0 0 29 0 34 0 0 30 0 0 155 38 34 30 29 131
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Stadler, Christian 15,3 0 0 0 0 32 34 37 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 131 37 34 32 28 131
    Schwanhof, GC Kindl, Albert 12,7 25 36 28 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 36 24 180 36 36 31 28 131
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Steiner, Ullrich 12,5 0 0 0 34 0 0 29 0 35 0 0 0 0 33 131 35 34 33 29 131
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Gebhardt, Stefan        15,5 0 27 0 0 0 34 30 0 30 35 0 0 0 32 188 35 34 32 30 131
    Regensburg, G&LC Calmus, Bernd 13,4 27 0 35 27 0 32 31 0 32 0 0 0 27 0 211 35 32 32 31 130
    Regensburg, G&LC Gleixner, Josef 17,3 29 0 30 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 0 24 34 183 34 33 33 30 130
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Brückl, Sebastian 13,9 30 0 0 0 0 34 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 129 41 34 30 24 129
    Wutzschleife, GC Die Steinberger, Franz      13,6 0 0 30 26 0 26 0 0 33 0 36 0 N.R. 0 151 36 33 30 26 125
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Schmitz-Josten, Paul 14,4 35 0 28 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 124 35 31 30 28 124
    GC Am Habsberg Sussner, Werner 15,4 34 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 28 0 0 123 34 32 29 28 123
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Ehmann, André 16,5 23 31 0 0 0 34 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 121 34 33 31 23 121
    Lauterhofen, GC   Kohlmann, Peter         15,2 0 28 0 33 0 0 0 0 26 32 0 0 0 0 119 33 32 28 26 119
    Wutzschleife, GC Die Wiese, Heino 14,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 33 0 25 31 117 33 31 28 25 117
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Wolfrum, Robert 14,5 0 0 0 33 0 25 0 0 32 21 25 0 21 19 176 33 32 25 25 115
    Königstein i. Opf., Haar, Manuel 15,5 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 30 33 0 0 0 22 113 33 30 28 22 113
    Lauterhofen, GC Löffler, Markus 12,6 36 28 20 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 109 36 28 25 20 109
    Königstein i. Opf., Greul, Nicolas 13,4 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 28 100 38 34 28 0 100
A.K.   Erlangen, GC Hohe, Uwe 14,3 0 0 0 34 0 35 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 99 35 34 30 0 99
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Merkl, Manfred 14,4 31 0 37 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 37 31 29 0 97
    Herrnhof, GC      Teubner, Anke           17,2 0 0 37 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 97 37 31 29 0 97
    GC Am Habsberg Kellner, Walter         12,8 0 31 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 95 32 32 31 0 95
    Lauterhofen, GC   Böhnke, Udo             14,2 0 29 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 91 33 29 29 0 91
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schuller, Hans          13,7 0 23 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 88 34 31 23 0 88
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dr. Bernd 12,8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 29 87 30 29 28 0 87
A.K.   Reichertshausen,GC S Suttner, Dr. Thomas 14,9 0 0 0 30 26 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 30 27 26 0 83
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Feldmeier, Dieter 14,9 28 23 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 30 28 23 0 81
    Lauterhofen, GC   Eschrig, Albrecht Paul  12,6 0 0 35 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 37 35 0 0 72
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Müller, Dr. Heike       17,4 0 38 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 38 33 0 0 71
    Lauterhofen, GC   Schneider, Siegfried    13 0 35 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 35 33 0 0 68
    Stiftland, GC Schöner, Christine 13,2 0 0 0 0 35 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 35 32 0 0 67
    Regensburg, G&LC Mena Kuri, Dr. Chafik 13,8 33 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 34 33 0 0 67
    Königstein i. Opf., Schönwiesner, Dieter 13,9 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 65 35 30 0 0 65
    Herrnhof, GC Lambers, Michael 16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 28 0 0 64 36 28 0 0 64
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Jacke-Merkl, Marion 16,4 29 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 33 29 0 0 62
    Königstein i. Opf., Weiß, Dr. Werner        12,8 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 59 36 23 0 0 59
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Bernhard, Dr. Wolfgang  15,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 35 0 59 35 24 0 0 59
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Helmstadt, Jochen 13 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 59 32 27 0 0 59
    Schwanhof, GC Gravogl, Leopold        13,7 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 59 32 27 0 0 59
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Holfeld, Harald 16,9 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 58 30 28 0 0 58
    Lauterhofen, GC   Ott, Jürgen             14,6 0 30 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 30 27 0 0 57
    Lauterhofen, GC Doese, Manfred 13,2 29 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 29 28 0 0 57
    Gut Minoritenhof Lindenmaier, Markus 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 54 27 27 0 0 54
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Michel, Klaus 13,3 0 0 0 25 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 27 25 0 0 52
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Hahn, René              16,4 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 44 0 0 0 44
    GC Wutzschleife     Weiss, Alfred    17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Gravogl, Emilie         16,2 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 40 21 19 0 0 40
    Schwanhof, GC Johnson, Lawrence Earl  13,3 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Bückig, Harald 13,8 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Schwanhof, GC Pausch, Kevin           14,1 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC de Swart, Jan           14,5 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Glamsch, Dietmar 13,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Regensburg, G&LC Weinberger, Otto 16,3 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Königst.-Namsreuth G Nützel, Norbert         16 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Schwanhof, GC Backus, John            13,2 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Melzer-Hatosch, Regina 13,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Irrgang, Martina        13,9 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Regensburg, G&LC Heger, Thomas 15 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Laske, Lukas 13,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Eichhammer, Rupert 13,8 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
A.K.   Paderborn, Uni-GC Neubert, Christian 16,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
A.K.   Puschendorf, GC Strebe, Axel 12,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Königstein i. Opf., Neumeier, Dr. Karl-Heinz 13,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Herrnhof, GC Mosburger, Thomas 15,9 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Königstein i. Opf., Koch, Georg 16,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Furth im Wald, GC Wilde, Edith            16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Schoierer, Peter 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Hofmeister, Jürgen 12,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Am Habsberg Kumpa, Bernhard 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Sauerer, Siegfried      13,7 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Stiftland, GC Klein, Ingrid 14,2 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Thies, Katharina 14,8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
A.K.   Ingolstadt, GC    Goldbrunner, Klaus      15,3 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Thomas     16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Six, Josef              12,8 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Königstein i. Opf., Gold, Josef 13,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Egmating, GC Schloss Manz, Ewald             13,1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Federl, Alfred 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Schwanhof, GC von Bohlen, Johannes    15,8 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Furth im Wald, GC Brandl, Karl 16,2 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Furth im Wald, GC Bahne, Hermann          16,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Regensburg, G&LC  Menzl, Hans             16,9 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
A.K.   Erlangen, GC Strobl, Manfred 17,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Wiederer, Konrad 13 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
A.K.   Herzogenaurach, GC Wild, Margarete 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    GC Wutzschleife     Wegener, Wolfgang    15,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Linz, André 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Lauterhofen, GC   Kutz, Thorsten          17,3 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Käfer, Frank 12,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Wutzschleife     Weber, Martin    13,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Fürth, 1. GC      Ancora, Raoul           15,2 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Herrnhof, GC Gimpl, Mariele 15,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Wutzschleife     Weiss, Gabi    16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Schwanhof, GC Girisch, Norbert        12,5 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Lauterhofen, GC Bringmann, Rosemarie 13 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Herrnhof, GC Lesewa, Reinhard 16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wecking, Jürgen         13,1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Schafberger, Manfred    15,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Göttler, Rudolf         15,9 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Kass, Udo 13,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Berghammer, Dr. Anton 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Graf, Marina 16,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Thies, Harald 13,8 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    GC Wutzschleife     Königseder, Walter    13,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Fechter, Rudolf 15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 18 0 0 0 18
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC Sobota, Josef 17,1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
A.K.   GC Gai-Reiting NEW Schepp, Georg 12,5 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Troppmann, Maria 15,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 N.R. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Doblinger, Franz 15,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0