21. Oberpfalzwoche 2011

Bruttowertung Gesamt

Spieltag 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14.
Clublogos



























A.K. Preis Club Spieler HCP GLC
Rbg.
Thier
gar-
ten
GC
Lau-
ter-
hof-
en
GC
Schw
an-
hof
GC
Am
Habs
berg
GC
Stift-
land
GC
Bad
Ab-
bach-
Deu-
ten-
hof
GC
Rbg.-
Sin-
zing
GC
Furth
im
Wald
GC
Hilz-
hof-
en
GLC
König
stein
GL
Wutz-
schlei-
fe
GC
Herrn
hof
GLC
Ober-
pfäl-
zer
Wald
GLC
Schm
id-
müh
len
Summe 1.
Wert
2.
Wert
3.
Wert
4.
Wert
Summe
besten
vier
  1. Brutto Herren Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schmid, Matthias 2,8 0 0 0 31 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 35 137 39 35 32 31 137
  2. Brutto Herren Schmidmühlen, G&LC Cormann, Paul 3,9 0 0 0 19 0 0 34 0 0 32 0 0 31 28 144 34 32 31 28 125
    Königstein i. Opf., Melchner, Matthias 3,3 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 36 33 0 0 0 28 122 36 33 28 25 122
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dominik 4,5 30 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 31 114 31 30 27 26 114
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Hofbauer, Markus        4,2 0 0 27 30 0 27 26 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 137 30 27 27 27 111
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Eberhardt, Peter 8,3 22 0 23 26 0 27 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 19 144 27 27 26 23 103
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Falter, Thomas          10,7 0 0 21 18 0 20 26 0 21 0 0 0 29 0 135 29 26 21 21 97
    Königstein i. Opf., Ertl, Daniel 9,8 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 28 95 28 25 25 17 95
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedenberg, Peter       11,5 0 0 25 26 0 23 0 0 21 0 0 20 0 20 135 26 25 23 21 95
    Gut Minoritenhof Daschner, Bastian 10,9 15 0 23 0 0 20 23 0 21 0 0 0 15 0 117 23 23 21 20 87
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Kuchler, Ulrich         10,9 0 0 19 19 21 27 19 0 17 0 0 0 16 0 138 27 21 19 19 86
    GC Am Habsberg Fischer, Thomas         15,8 0 0 18 0 0 22 23 13 18 0 0 22 0 19 135 23 22 22 19 86
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Brückl, Sebastian 13,9 20 0 0 0 0 22 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 85 28 22 20 15 85
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Daniel 14,9 0 0 0 19 0 28 0 0 0 16 15 0 15 21 114 28 21 19 16 84
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wilke, Axel             10,3 0 19 0 27 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 14 84 27 24 19 14 84
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Steiner, Ullrich 12,5 0 0 0 20 0 0 18 0 22 0 0 0 0 21 81 22 21 20 18 81
  1. Brutto Damen Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Eberhardt, Petra 18,4 22 0 0 18 0 22 15 0 17 0 0 0 0 16 110 22 22 18 17 79
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Holzhammer, Andreas 14,1 19 0 15 14 0 17 21 0 14 0 0 0 0 22 122 22 21 19 17 79
    Schwanhof, GC Kindl, Albert 12,7 14 22 15 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 23 13 105 23 22 18 15 78
    Regensburg, G&LC Calmus, Bernd 13,4 15 0 18 13 0 22 18 0 19 0 0 0 14 0 119 22 19 18 18 77
    Lauterhofen, GC Wolfrum, Walter 13,9 20 20 0 15 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 76 21 20 20 15 76
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Gebhardt, Stefan        15,5 0 14 0 0 0 21 17 0 17 18 0 0 0 20 107 21 20 18 17 76
    Regensburg, G&LC Czech, Jonathan 9,7 22 0 0 0 0 27 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 27 26 22 0 75
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Stadler, Christian 15,3 0 0 0 0 16 21 23 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 75 23 21 16 15 75
    Wutzschleife, GC Die Steinberger, Franz      13,6 0 0 16 12 0 17 0 0 19 0 21 0 N.R. 0 85 21 19 17 16 73
    Gut Minoritenhof Fügl, Christian 10,9 19 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 22 0 72 22 19 16 15 72
    Gut Minoritenhof  Kleideiter, Markus      14,9 0 19 0 0 0 14 17 0 21 0 0 0 0 15 86 21 19 17 15 72
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Günther, Michael        15,4 0 5 10 10 17 17 8 10 20 18 16 0 17 8 156 20 18 17 17 72
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Rabenbauer, Isabella    12,1 0 0 12 19 15 19 15 0 13 0 0 0 19 0 112 19 19 19 15 72
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Heider, Jochen          11,6 0 17 15 17 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 22 17 17 15 71
A.K.   Altmühlgolf Beilngries Zengerle, Christian 16 11 0 0 21 0 0 16 0 19 0 0 15 0 0 82 21 19 16 15 71
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Reinke, Ingo            7,3 0 0 19 22 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 69 28 22 19 0 69
    Furth im Wald, GC Lugauer, Franz 7 23 0 0 0 26 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 26 23 20 0 69
    Gut Minoritenhof Fröhlich, Hermann 17,6 16 12 16 0 0 21 16 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 96 21 16 16 16 69
    Regensburg, G&LC Schmid, Jürgen 18,7 20 0 16 0 0 15 0 11 0 13 18 0 9 0 102 20 18 16 15 69
    Regensburg, G&LC Ziegler, Sebastian 1,6 39 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 39 29 0 0 68
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Zwilling, Thomas 2 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 68 35 33 0 0 68
    Schwanhof, GC Schwab, Christoph       2,4 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 68 34 34 0 0 68
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Löffler, Uwe 18,2 0 0 0 0 17 17 19 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 68 19 17 17 15 68
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Wolfrum, Robert 14,5 0 0 0 18 0 14 0 0 21 7 14 0 12 8 94 21 18 14 14 67
    Lauterhofen, GC Löffler, Markus 12,6 23 17 10 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 23 17 16 10 66
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Ehmann, André 16,5 12 15 0 0 0 20 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 20 19 15 12 66
    Königstein i. Opf., Greul, Nicolas 13,4 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 18 64 23 23 18 0 64
    Schwanhof, GC Grüner, Werner 19,2 11 12 23 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 8 18 83 23 18 12 11 64
    Königstein i. Opf., Kerle, Felix 2,9 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 63 34 29 0 0 63
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Schmitz-Josten, Paul 14,4 21 0 11 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 63 21 17 14 11 63
    Schwanhof, GC Grüner, Claudia 17,2 13 16 17 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 17 13 85 17 17 16 13 63
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Eibl, Philipp 4,2 28 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 34 28 0 0 62
A.K.   Oberfranken, GC   Schelhorn, Horst        9,2 0 0 21 22 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 22 21 19 0 62
    Königstein i. Opf., Haar, Manuel 15,5 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 19 17 0 0 0 12 62 19 17 14 12 62
    Regensburg, G&LC Gleixner, Josef 17,3 12 0 12 0 0 0 18 14 0 0 0 0 13 17 86 18 17 14 13 62
    Wutzschleife, GC Die Wiese, Heino 14,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 19 0 12 17 61 19 17 13 12 61
    GC Am Habsberg Sussner, Werner 15,4 18 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 12 0 0 61 18 16 15 12 61
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Wiederer, Thomas 4 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 60 31 29 0 0 60
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schweizer, Siegfried 18,2 21 0 16 0 0 0 10 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 21 16 13 10 60
A.K.   Erlangen, GC Hohe, Uwe 14,3 0 0 0 18 0 23 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 59 23 18 18 0 59
    Gut Minoritenhof Ebert, Markus 35 17 4 0 13 9 0 20 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 69 20 17 13 9 59
    Lauterhofen, GC   Kohlmann, Peter         15,2 0 13 0 19 0 0 0 0 13 14 0 0 0 0 59 19 14 13 13 59
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Stefan 17,5 15 9 16 0 0 15 0 4 0 7 10 0 12 0 88 16 15 15 12 58
    Königstein i. Opf., Baumann, Philip 6,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 30 56 30 26 0 0 56
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Leidl, Rainer           19,6 0 0 11 15 0 15 14 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 79 15 15 14 12 56
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Merkl, Manfred 14,4 19 0 19 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 19 19 17 0 55
    Regensburg, G&LC Czech, Konstantin 7,6 28 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 28 26 0 0 54
    Gut Minoritenhof  Wittmann, Jochen        24,1 0 0 14 0 0 23 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 23 17 14 0 54
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Philipp, Norbert 18,5 16 15 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 23 16 15 0 54
    GC Am Habsberg Kellner, Walter         12,8 0 19 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 54 19 18 17 0 54
A.K.   1. GC Fürth Chong, Thilo 6,1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 52 30 22 0 0 52
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Gröninger, Karl-Heinz   6,6 0 0 25 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 27 25 0 0 52
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Koller-Schafberger, Carmen 10,9 0 0 0 18 0 21 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 21 18 13 0 52
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dr. Bernd 12,8 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 51 17 17 17 0 51
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Frank, Sebastian 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 32 18 0 0 50
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Pustet, Axel            8,4 0 19 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 31 19 0 0 50
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Scheuerer, Ralf 6,3 29 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 29 21 0 0 50
    Lauterhofen, GC   Böhnke, Udo             14,2 0 15 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 50 18 17 15 0 50
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Meier, Simone 6,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 27 0 49 27 22 0 0 49
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Weich, Stephan 9,4 24 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 25 24 0 0 49
    Furth im Wald, GC Meier, Else 18,9 0 0 0 0 12 0 8 17 0 0 12 0 0 0 49 17 12 12 8 49
    Regensburg, G&LC Calmus, Rosemarie 18,8 9 0 6 0 0 17 12 0 7 0 0 0 11 0 62 17 12 11 9 49
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Küffer, Susanne 6,1 21 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 27 21 0 0 48
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Loichinger, Jürgen 9,1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 48 26 22 0 0 48
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schuller, Hans          13,7 0 12 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 48 19 17 12 0 48
    Regensburg, G&LC Holfeld, Raphael 7,3 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 47 26 21 0 0 47
    Schwanhof, GC Langner, Bernhard       19,2 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 13 17 0 0 0 0 47 17 17 13 0 47
    GC Am Habsberg Fisch, Prof. Dr. Norbert M. 11,1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 46 26 20 0 0 46
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Müller, Gabi            10,6 0 0 13 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 46 19 14 13 0 46
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Weich, Astrid 18,7 13 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 46 19 14 13 0 46
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Kiermeier, Florian      11 0 0 19 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 26 19 0 0 45
    Regensburg, G&LC Holler, Paul Julian 12,1 25 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 25 20 0 0 45
    Schwanhof, GC     Schuller, Kai           17,8 0 11 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 45 18 16 11 0 45
    Gut Minoritenhof Kress, Rebecca 32 7 0 9 17 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 52 17 11 9 8 45
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Feldmeier, Dieter 14,9 17 9 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 18 17 9 0 44
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Walter, Brigitte        23,1 0 0 13 0 0 16 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 16 15 13 0 44
    Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Nyga, Udo 19,6 13 7 10 10 0 0 0 0 11 9 0 0 0 0 60 13 11 10 10 44
    Königstein i. Opf., Strehl, Moritz 21,3 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 0 43 17 17 9 0 43
A.K.   Reichertshausen,GC S Suttner, Dr. Thomas 14,9 0 0 0 16 11 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 16 16 11 0 43
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Cullen, James           11,7 0 0 0 0 0 23 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 23 19 0 0 42
    Schwanhof, GC Schaidinger, Veit       37 0 0 12 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 42 15 15 12 0 42
    Gut Minoritenhof Priemer, Marco 10,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 41 24 17 0 0 41
    Lauterhofen, GC   Grimm, Heinz            12,4 0 19 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 22 19 0 0 41
    Lauterhofen, GC   Eschrig, Albrecht Paul  12,6 0 0 19 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 22 19 0 0 41
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Göckener, Eva           19,6 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 16 0 41 18 16 7 0 41
    Gut Minoritenhof Huffmann, Tobias 23,9 6 14 0 4 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 17 14 6 4 41
    Regensburg, G&LC  Ruscheinsky, Daniel     2,5 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Lauterhofen, GC   Schneider, Siegfried    13 0 22 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 22 18 0 0 40
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Leipold, Matthias 9 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 20 20 0 0 40
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Huber, Günter 19,9 15 8 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 17 15 8 0 40
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Jäger, Horst 18,9 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 11 0 40 16 13 11 0 40
    Herrnhof, GC      Teubner, Anke           17,2 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 40 15 15 10 0 40
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Götzfried, Thomas       "+1,3" 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Regensburg, G&LC Löffl, Christian 1,6 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Stiftland, GC Schöner, Christine 13,2 0 0 0 0 20 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 20 19 0 0 39
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Göckener, Martin        17,9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 13 0 39 17 13 9 0 39
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Schiele, Helmut         22 0 0 0 0 0 16 10 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 39 16 13 10 0 39
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Andrea            20,4 0 0 11 11 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 39 11 11 11 6 39
A.K.   Pfaffing, GC Ferner, Hans Peter 20,9 0 0 0 13 0 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 15 13 10 0 38
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Jäckel, Udo 17,9 11 0 12 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 15 12 11 0 38
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Eiletz, Dr. Josef 28,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 6 11 0 10 0 0 0 38 11 11 10 6 38
A.K.   Hamburger GC      Schumacher, Patrice     3,7 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Helmstadt, Jochen 13 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 36 20 16 0 0 36
    Regensburg, G&LC Mena Kuri, Dr. Chafik 13,8 17 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 19 17 0 0 36
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Escherich, Amanda       18,4 0 0 11 0 0 13 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 13 12 11 0 36
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Herdegen, Ingeborg 25,5 10 0 9 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 36 11 10 9 6 36
    Königstein i. Opf., Weiß, Dr. Werner        12,8 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 35 21 14 0 0 35
    Regensburg, G&LC Holfeld, Helmut 11,7 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 35 19 16 0 0 35
    Königstein i. Opf., Schönwiesner, Dieter 13,9 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 35 19 16 0 0 35
    Gut Minoritenhof Lindenmaier, Markus 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 35 18 17 0 0 35
    Lauterhofen, GC   Eschrig, Gabriele Maria 17,7 0 0 12 9 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 14 12 9 0 35
    Gut Minoritenhof Zimmermann, Harald 34,5 8 0 4 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 3 12 0 38 12 11 8 4 35
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Sturm, Reinhard 21,2 10 0 12 3 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 12 10 10 3 35
    Herrnhof, GC Buchinger, Peter 26 0 0 0 9 0 10 0 0 9 6 0 7 0 0 41 10 9 9 7 35
    Schwanhof, GC Wild, Steffen 5,3 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Herrnhof, GC Lambers, Michael 16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 13 0 0 34 21 13 0 0 34
    Gut Minoritenhof  Endres, Oliver          22,1 0 0 13 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 21 13 0 0 34
    Gut Minoritenhof Seidl, Andreas 24,7 17 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 17 17 0 0 34
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Eiletz, Theres          27,9 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 14 8 0 9 0 0 0 37 14 9 8 3 34
    Regensburg, G&LC Pappenheimer, Johann 23,5 11 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 34 13 11 10 0 34
    Stiftland, GC Ludwig, Marian 1,5 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Schön, Reinhard         23,3 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 33 19 14 0 0 33
    Regensburg, G&LC Holler, Dr. Klaus Stefan 20,5 13 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 33 13 11 9 0 33
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Ramona            24,4 0 0 6 8 0 10 0 0 0 5 9 0 4 0 42 10 9 8 6 33
    Stiftland, GC Hartung, Thomas 3,4 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Ebner, Jürgen           7,5 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Müller, Dr. Heike       17,4 0 19 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 19 13 0 0 32
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Weiß, Richard 4,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Gut Minoritenhof  Janoschka, Arthur       21,1 0 0 10 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 21 10 0 0 31
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Bernhard, Dr. Wolfgang  15,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 19 0 31 19 12 0 0 31
    Schwanhof, GC Gravogl, Leopold        13,7 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 31 17 14 0 0 31
    Wutzschleife, GC Die Preis, Dr. Anton        18,9 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 31 17 14 0 0 31
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Küffer, Hartmut 19,1 17 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 17 14 0 0 31
    Gut Minoritenhof Fitzsimons, Michael-Thomas 20,1 16 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 16 15 0 0 31
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schraufl, Xaver 20,5 0 0 0 9 0 0 8 0 9 0 0 5 0 0 31 9 9 8 5 31
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Licha, Michael 3,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Herrnhof, GC Schmidt, Hendrik 4,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Furth im Wald, GC Graf, Tobias            6,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
A.K.   Pleiskirchen, GC  Fröba, Claus            22,1 0 0 4 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 30 14 12 4 0 30
    GC Am Habsberg Naumann, Hildegard 25 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 12 0 0 30 12 11 7 0 30
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Höllfritsch, Günther 17,9 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 30 12 9 9 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Dobmann, Rudolf 2,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Polster, Karl 7,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Königstein i. Opf., Hopf, Maximilian 23,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 16 0 0 0 0 29 16 13 0 0 29
    Furth im Wald, GC Hofner, Stefan          1,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Herrnhof, GC Lesewa, Michael 4,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Furth im Wald, GC Wilde, Andreas          5,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Michel, Klaus 13,3 0 0 0 12 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 16 12 0 0 28
    Lauterhofen, GC Doese, Manfred 13,2 15 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 15 13 0 0 28
    Lauterhofen, GC   Ott, Jürgen             14,6 0 15 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 15 13 0 0 28
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Kastl, Christof         19,9 0 0 10 0 0 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 12 10 6 0 28
    Gut Minoritenhof Hroß, Thomas 26,1 9 0 0 0 0 9 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 10 9 9 0 28
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Deml, Anton 8,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Köbler, Reinhard        11,1 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    GC Am Habsberg Herrle, Hans-Peter 11,6 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
A.K.   Erlangen, GC Bauer, Gerd 19,5 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 27 16 11 0 0 27
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Holfeld, Harald 16,9 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 27 15 12 0 0 27
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Jacke-Merkl, Marion 16,4 13 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 14 13 0 0 27
    Königstein i. Opf., Hiltel, Jonathan 31 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 0 27 14 7 6 0 27
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Meyer, Klaus 25,3 1 3 5 3 0 10 0 5 0 7 0 0 0 0 34 10 7 5 5 27
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Schmidt, Christian 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
A.K.   Erlangen, GC Weissman, Arnold 8,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Mätz, Franz 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Furth im Wald, GC Allwicher, Andreas      10,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Wutzschleife     Königseder, Stefan    10,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Kaziakos, Aki 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Espig, Andreas          11,3 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC de Swart, Jan           14,5 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Faust, Ludwig           28,5 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 13 13 0 0 26
    Schwanhof, GC     Csik, Andras            17,5 0 10 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 10 10 6 0 26
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Hahn, Martin            6,8 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Wutzschleife, GC Die Theiler, Dr. Alexander  9,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Fretschner, Reinhard 10,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Furth im Wald, GC Masek, Pavel            12,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
A.K.   Altmühlgolf Beilngries Ferner, Hannes 26,7 0 0 0 12 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 13 12 0 0 25
    Gut Minoritenhof Fügl, Ulrike 19,5 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 25 10 9 6 0 25
    Stiftland, GC Reisnecker, Peter 33,5 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 10 0 25 10 8 7 0 25
    Furth im Wald, GC Bergmann, Monika        10,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Schwanhof, GC Wilhelm, Wolfgang       7,4 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Furth im Wald, GC Holy, Karel             7,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Furth im Wald, GC Roßberger, Georg        7,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Ritter, Bernd 10,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Schwanhof, GC Girisch, Christian      11,1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Buchfink, Florian 11,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Gut Minoritenhof Sachs, Dr. Anke 22,3 0 0 0 11 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 13 11 0 0 24
    Schwanhof, GC     Johanning-Csik, Dr. Felicitas 22,8 0 6 11 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 11 7 6 0 24
    Gut Minoritenhof  Bernhard, Erwin         25,4 0 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 24 11 7 6 0 24
    Königstein i. Opf., Übelacker, Emma 25,6 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 24 8 8 8 0 24
    Lauterhofen, GC   Reichenberger, Frank    3,9 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
A.K.   Straubing, GC Westerholt, Hans 6,2 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC Steigerwald, Claus 9 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Furth im Wald, GC Schlaghaufer, Horst     10,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Sippl, Andreas 10,3 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Mehringer, Franz 11,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Furth im Wald, GC Jungbeck, Josef         11,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Glamsch, Dietmar 13,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Hahn, René              16,4 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Gut Minoritenhof  Nunhofer, Günther       18,1 0 9 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 14 9 0 0 23
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Bodenstein, Hans 21,5 11 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 12 11 0 0 23
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Brunner, Max 9,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
A.K.   Osnabrücker, GC Dürr, Michael 9,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
A.K.   Puschendorf, GC Strebe, Axel 12,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Hofmeister, Jürgen 12,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Schwanhof, GC Johnson, Lawrence Earl  13,3 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Regensburg, G&LC Heger, Thomas 15 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    GC Wutzschleife     Weiss, Alfred    17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Lichtenwald, Markus     21,4 0 0 5 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 22 9 8 5 0 22
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Irrgang, Martina        13,9 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Lauterhofen, GC Buchwald, Gertrud 23 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Schwanhof, GC Würfl, Maximilian       3,9 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Scharl, Reinhold 8,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Gruber, Stefan 9,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Furth im Wald, GC Hofner, Tobias          11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Six, Josef              12,8 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    GC Am Habsberg Kumpa, Bernhard 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Laske, Lukas 13,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Sauerer, Siegfried      13,7 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Bückig, Harald 13,8 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
A.K.   Ingolstadt, GC    Goldbrunner, Klaus      15,3 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Zinnbauer, Carsten      17,7 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Schiessl, Stephan       18 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21
    Furth im Wald, GC Meier, Johannes 28,1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 4 0 21 11 6 4 0 21
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Wolfrum, Daniela        30,9 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 10 0 21 10 5 4 2 21
    Regensburg, G&LC Vielberth, Roland 22,7 9 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 9 6 6 0 21
    Herrnhof, GC Liebisch, Claudia 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Furth im Wald, GC Vogl, Alois             2,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Meyerhofer, Florian 9,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
A.K.   Bensheim, GC Wissner, Jürgen 11,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Königstein i. Opf., Neumeier, Dr. Karl-Heinz 13,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Schwanhof, GC Pausch, Kevin           14,1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Regensburg, G&LC Weinberger, Otto 16,3 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Regensburg, G&LC  Vielberth, Helga        19,1 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 20 12 8 0 0 20
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Brunner, Elfriede 10,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Furth im Wald, GC Stiegler, Susanne       11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Melzer-Hatosch, Regina 13,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Zollmühle, GC Nagl, Bastian 9,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC     Haußner, Alexander      9,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
A.K.   Mommenheim, GC Domta Flierl, Günter 12,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Schoierer, Peter 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Egmating, GC Schloss Manz, Ewald             13,1 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Schwanhof, GC Backus, John            13,2 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Königst.-Namsreuth G Nützel, Norbert         16 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    GC Wutzschleife     Lechner, Bernd  22,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 10 0 19 10 9 0 0 19
    Herrnhof, GC Fichtner, Karin 25,7 0 0 0 9 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 19 9 5 5 0 19
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Paluka, Sabine 10,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Furth im Wald, GC Brandl, Maria 12,4 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Schwanhof, GC Ehrenreich, Georg       10,8 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Lauterhofen, GC Karsten, Rainer 10,8 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Königstein i. Opf., Gold, Josef 13,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Eichhammer, Rupert 13,8 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Federl, Alfred 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
A.K.   Paderborn, Uni-GC Neubert, Christian 16,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Regensburg, G&LC  Menzl, Hans             16,9 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    GC Am Habsberg Weber, Karl-Heinz 19,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
A.K.   Gäuboden GC Aumeier, Eduard 21,3 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 0 0 0 18
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Meier, Bernhard 17,9 11 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 11 7 0 0 18
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schatz-Wecking, Susanne 9,5 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Furth im Wald, GC Weiß, Martina           11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Königstein i. Opf., Berg, Sigrid 12,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
A.K.   Herzogenaurach, GC Wild, Margarete 14 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Thies, Katharina 14,8 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Furth im Wald, GC Wilde, Edith            16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    GC Wutzschleife     Kraus, Christian    8,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Stiftland, GC Kubernat, Josef 11,4 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Weiss, Stephan 11,5 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Käfer, Frank 12,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Wiederer, Konrad 13 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Herrnhof, GC Mosburger, Thomas 15,9 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Herrnhof, GC Riechers, Sascha 18,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Lauterhofen, GC   Wolfrum, Irmgard        21,9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 17 9 8 0 0 17
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Gschwendner, Robert 22,1 8 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 9 8 0 0 17
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Reuter, Georg 24,8 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 17 6 6 5 0 17
    GC Am Habsberg Seidl, Günther 11,2 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Schwanhof, GC Koch, Franz             11,7 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Schwanhof, GC Pausch, Stefan          11,8 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Schwanhof, GC Herrmann, Frank         11,9 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Furth im Wald, GC Bahne, Hermann          16,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    GC Am Habsberg Kruse, Felix 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Bernhard, Daniel 20,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Reiß, Karl-Heinz 20,9 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Fischer, Klaus 23,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
A.K.   Clostermanns Hof, GC     Götzmann, Benedict  28,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 16
A.K.   Leine Golf        Schröer, Mike           31,1 0 0 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 9 7 0 0 16
    Stiftland, GC Klein, Ingrid 14,2 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Lauterhofen, GC   Lösch, Christine        19,1 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Furth im Wald, GC Löffelmann, Johann      8,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schaller, Oliver 11,6 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Arnold, Claus 11,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Kass, Udo 13,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Thomas     16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    GC Am Habsberg Sterr, Gerhard 19,8 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Herrnhof, GC Illauer, Helmut 20,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Gut Minoritenhof  Hurt, Simone            38 0 0 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 6 6 3 0 15
    Herrnhof, GC      Rudolf, Rainer          33 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 15 5 5 5 0 15
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Huber, Carola 18,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Heller, Marianne 18,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Kiener, Christian       11,3 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Koch, Reiner 11,7 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Herrnhof, GC Matura, Christian 12,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Schwanhof, GC von Bohlen, Johannes    15,8 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Königstein i. Opf., Koch, Georg 16,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Linz, André 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
A.K.   Erlangen, GC Strobl, Manfred 17,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
A.K.   CH-Payerne        Schweiger, Stefan       20 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Königstein i. Opf., Lang, Hans 21,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Sippl, Philipp 21,8 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Herrnhof, GC Reh, Norbert 21,1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 14 10 4 0 0 14
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Bodenstein, Edith 40 6 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 8 6 0 0 14
    Herrnhof, GC      Teubner, Michael        23,5 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 14 8 6 0 0 14
    Lauterhofen, GC Fousek, Günter 25,4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 14 8 6 0 0 14
A.K.   Gerhelm, GC Wimmelbacher, Edwin 28,7 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 7 7 0 0 14
    Schwanhof, GC Girisch, Norbert        12,5 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    GC Wutzschleife     Weber, Martin    13,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Furth im Wald, GC Brandl, Karl 16,2 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
A.K.   Herzogenaurach, GC Kolb, Holger 18,6 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Biegler, Markus 18,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Schwanhof, GC Treml, Helmut           19,2 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Königstein i. Opf., Born, Jürgen 19,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Ottner, Johann 21,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
A.K.   Hassberge, GC Bloss, Harald 23 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Herrnhof, GC Will, Paul 23,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
A.K.   VcG               Pilhofer, Dr. Christoph 25 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Jäger, Hildegard 28,7 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 13 7 6 0 0 13
    Gut Minoritenhof Wendler, Katrin 18,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
A.K.   Eschenried, GC Müller, Gertrud 32 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Regensburg, G&LC  Ruscheinsky, Alexander  11,6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wecking, Jürgen         13,1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Göttler, Rudolf         15,9 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    GC Wutzschleife     Wegener, Wolfgang    15,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Lauterhofen, GC   Kutz, Thorsten          17,3 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Hahn, Anton             18,5 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Niedermeier, Karl-Heinz 20,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    GC Am Habsberg Himmelseher, Fred       21,9 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Seebauer, Hans-Jürgen   22,7 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Ulrich     34,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Herrnhof, GC Heuveling, Elke 22,2 0 0 0 9 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 9 3 0 0 12
    Lauterhofen, GC   Kämmer, Birgit          34 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 8 4 0 0 12
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Gravogl, Emilie         16,2 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 12 7 5 0 0 12
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Annkatrin 12,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof de Swart, Stefanie 17,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Schwanhof, GC Brunner, Ulrike         18,5 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Lauterhofen, GC   Müller, Sandra          20,2 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Gut Minoritenhof Haseneder, Britta 23,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Schwanhof, GC Pongratz, Ulrike        23,6 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
A.K.   Eschenried, GC Nickl, Rita 26,1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Berghammer, Dr. Anton 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G& Schafberger, Manfred    15,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Herrnhof, GC Lesewa, Reinhard 16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Heller, Theo 18,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Herrnhof, GC Heuveling, Gerd 19,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Vogl, Peter 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Regensburg, G&LC Kamm, Bruno 21,7 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Königstein i. Opf., Huber, Reinhard 22,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Ruchser, Maximilian 22,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Schnaitter, Werner 23,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Lauterhofen, GC   Meyer, Thomas           23,8 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Nickl, Hans-Jürgen 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Hackmayer, Dr. Jens-Peter 27,7 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC Meyer, Karl 27,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
A.K.   Abenberg, GC Kruse, Phillip 28,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Ganzer, Karlheinz 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Gut Minoritenhof Hroß, Stefan 31,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 11
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Rebl, Barbara 21,7 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 10 1 0 0 11
A.K.   Bad Saulgau, GC   Urban, Dr. Emanuel      28,2 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 11 6 5 0 0 11
    Herrnhof, GC      Rudolf, Gabi            33,1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 11 5 3 3 0 11
    Lauterhofen, GC Bringmann, Rosemarie 13 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Graf, Marina 16,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 0 0 0 10
    GC Wutzschleife     Weiss, Gabi    16,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Moosburger, Edith 19,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Lauterhofen, GC   Jungfer, Rosa           20,3 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Regensburg, G&LC Santiago, April Lynlee 22,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
A.K.   Soltau, GC        Schumacher, Stephanie   23,2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Königstein i. Opf., von Hofgaarden, Christiane 24,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
A.K.   Odenwald, GC      Stier, Klaus            10,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    GC Wutzschleife     Königseder, Walter    13,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Thies, Harald 13,8 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Fürth, 1. GC      Ancora, Raoul           15,2 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Fechter, Rudolf 15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Stahlich, Walter        20,1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Kisser, Helmut          20,6 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Herrnhof, GC Sames, Christopher 24,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Herrnhof, GC Beck, Richard 25,4 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Lauterhofen, GC Sperber, Richard 28,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Gut Minoritenhof Stockinger, Manfred 28,5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Forster, Franz-Xaver 29,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
A.K.   Gerhelm, GC Wimmelbacher, Birgit 28,4 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 8 2 0 0 10
    Lauterhofen, GC   Schneider, Edeltraud    17,8 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
A.K.   Holledau, G&F GmbH Westerholt, Marianne 19,8 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC Steiner, Inge 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Pletschacher, Daniela   23,6 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Wutzschleife, GC Die Theiler-Reinl, Gabi     23,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Stiftland, GC Hartung, Stephanie 27,7 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
A.K.   Sellinghausen, GC Guth, Melanie 33,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Rippel, Matthias 18,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    GC Wutzschleife     Becker, Wolfram    19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
A.K.   Herzogenaurach, GC Wild, Tom 23,3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Herrnhof, GC Pröpster, Michael 26,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Herrnhof, GC Sames, Martin 27,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Gut Minoritenhof  Vanek, David            34 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
A.K.   A-Golf-& Landclub Ac Lünse, Robert           37 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
A.K.   Sellinghausen, GC Guth, Dr. Alexander 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
    Herrnhof, GC Gimpl, Mariele 15,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Loichinger, Gisela 19,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
A.K.   Odenwald, GC      Stier, Michaela         20,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Schwanhof, GC Staudte, Marion         26 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Regensburg, G&LC  Baum, Martina           27,2 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Furth im Wald, GC Domani, Andreas         17,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Loichinger, Max 20,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Lauterhofen, GC   Haderer, Kurt           20,4 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Lauterhofen, GC Baron, Walter 24,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Herrnhof, GC Lang, Stefan 26,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Jura Golf, GP     Blank, Stefan           28 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    GC Am Habsberg Bogner, Manuel Dominik 38 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    GC Wutzschleife     Schütz, Dipl.-Ing. Friedrich  42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
    Gut Minoritenhof Riedl, Daniel 35 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 5 3 0 0 8
    Königstein i. Opf., Lang, Gabi 22,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Richthammer, Herbert 19,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Lauterhofen, GC   Mühling, Peter          20,5 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
A.K.   Gäuboden GC       Peintinger, Ernst       20,6 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Lauterhofen, GC Denk, Klaus 20,9 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Herrnhof, GC Saager, Hans-Joachim 22,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Königstein i. Opf., Gsell, Thomas 22,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Scheitinger, Rudolf 23,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Furth im Wald, GC Hilgart, Matthias       23,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
    Gut Minoritenhof Reitschuster, Moritz 34,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
A.K.   Altmühlgolf Beilngries Ferner, Angelika 49 0 0 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 4 3 0 0 7
    Herrnhof, GC Thiel, Renate 20,9 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
A.K.   Erlangen, GC Strobl, Heidi 25,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Königstein i. Opf., Ertl, Katrin 31,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Lauterhofen, GC   Ratzka-Gierke, Erika    32,3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
A.K.   GC Gai-Reiting NEW Schepp, Georg 12,5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC     Haußner, Bernhard       18,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Landfried, Robert       25,5 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    GC Wutzschleife     Landgraf, Karl    26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&     Butz, Ägid 27,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Königstein i. Opf., Wühr, Manfred 28,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schuh, Gerhard 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Schwanhof, GC Staudte, Helmut         31 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
A.K.   Eschenried, GC Schreiner, Hubert 32 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
    Lauterhofen, GC   Mühling, Helga          26,7 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 4 2 0 0 6
    Lauterhofen, GC Laimer, Marianne 26,1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
    Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Gleißner-Schiml, Andrea 26,5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
    Herrnhof, GC Beck, Heidemarie 33,5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
    Herrnhof, GC